search

recent 100 updates


2019-10-17. Anna Golubeva: Dunnock, European Greenfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Water Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Goshawk, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Great Grey Shrike, Tufted Duck, Leonid Shurov: Blue Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Wren, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tree Sparrow, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Penduline Tit, European Robin.

2019-10-16. Anna Golubeva: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitry Erokhin: Brambling, Northern Pintail, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Long-tailed Duck, Black Scoter, Gleb Kirillov: Brambling, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Buzzard, Valerij Yasinsky: Spotted Nutcracker.

2019-10-15. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: Black Woodpecker, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kingfisher, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Bohemian Waxwing, Evgeniy Sofronov: Grey Partridge, Meadow Pipit, Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Marsh Tit, Leonid Shurov: Brambling, Northern Black Grouse, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-10-14. Anna Golubeva: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Northern Pintail, Bean Goose, Hooded Crow, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Levant Sparrowhawk, Grigory Khasanov: Common Moorhen, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Eurasian Siskin, Igor Torgachkin: Common Chiffchaff, Slavonian Grebe, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, House Sparrow, Mikhail Kuzmin: Black Scoter.

2019-10-13. Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Jay, Black-headed Gull, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Jackdaw, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Hooded Crow, Long-tailed Duck, Bean Goose, Blue Tit, Elena Shvydun: Red Crossbill, Northern Bullfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Wigeon, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Red-crested Pochard, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Nikolaj Karanov: Great White Egret, Common Goldeneye, Valerij Yasinsky: Brambling, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Dunnock, Rock Pigeon.

2019-10-12. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Booted Eagle, Elena Valova: Arctic Skua, Evgeniy Sofronov: Goldcrest, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Pallas's Gull, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-Necked Grebe, Michael Nevski: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch.

2019-10-11. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Dunlin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-Billed Magpie, Barnacle Goose, Eurasian Wigeon, Redwing, Grigory Khasanov: Mistle Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Common Chaffinch, Tree Sparrow, Mikhail Kalagin: Long-eared Owl, Rock Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Stock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Valerij Yasinsky: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Vladislav Iopek: Willow Tit, Goldcrest.

2019-10-10. Anna Golubeva: Tree Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sky Lark, Dmitry Erokhin: Long-tailed Duck, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Valova: Common Starling, Igor Dvurekov: Black Redstart, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, House Sparrow, Dunlin, Leonid Shurov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Mikhail Kalagin: Rock Bunting, Northern House Martin, Coal Tit, Grey Wagtail, Common Swift, Alpine Swift, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-headed Bunting, Rosy Starling, Nataly Petrunina: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jay, Nikolaj Karanov: Common Chiffchaff, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Whooper Swan.

2019-10-09. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Moorhen, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Siskin, Osprey, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Common Teal, Elena Valova: Bluethroat, Sedge Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, European Greenfinch, Sedge Warbler, Northern Wren, Dunnock, Rook, Common Chiffchaff, Common Snipe, Whinchat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Blackcap, River Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Red-backed Shrike, Black Redstart, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Wryneck, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Greylag Goose, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Jay, Mikhail Kalagin: Purple Heron, Great White Egret, Lesser Grey Shrike, Nataly Petrunina: Common Coot, Mallard, Valerij Yasinsky: Northern Wren, Sanderling.

2019-10-08. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sky Lark, Elena Shvydun: Brambling, Black Redstart, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Teal, Blackcap, Evgeniy Sofronov: Dunnock, Willow Tit, Great Tit, Galina Katanova: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Golden Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch, Meadow Pipit, Mistle Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Michael Nevski: Great Tit, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Rock Pigeon, Hooded Crow, Common Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Mallard, Mikhail Kalagin: Calandra Lark, Crested Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Nataly Petrunina: Black Redstart.

2019-10-07. Alexandr Masalev: Greater Ringed Plover, Alexey Yakovlev: Long-tailed Tit, Anna Golubeva: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Jay, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Black-Billed Magpie, Tufted Duck, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Mikhail Kalagin: Hen Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Willow Warbler, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Merlin, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Sparrowhawk, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Great Grey Shrike.

2019-10-06. Andrei Kiselev: Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Andrey Bazdyrev: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Common Coot, Black-headed Gull, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Common Coot, Mallard, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Goldcrest, Great Tit, Eurasian Jay, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Jay, Caspian Gull, Common Raven, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Common Pheasant, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Pallas's Gull, Grey Plover, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Whiskered Tern, Common Snipe, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Sanderling, Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Goldcrest, Crested Tit, Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Hobby, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Elena Valova: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Eurasian Curlew, Black-headed Gull, Grey Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Buzzard, Eurasian Crag Martin, Michael Nevski: Northern Wren, Mikhail Kalagin: Blue Tit, Black Kite, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Hobby, Valerij Yasinsky: Siberian Black-backed Gull.

2019-10-05. Alexandr Masalev: Rough-legged Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: European Robin, Tufted Duck, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Anna Golubeva: Great Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Blackbird, Greater White-fronted Goose, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Red Crossbill, Grigory Khasanov: Ural Owl, Crested Tit, Dunnock, Brambling, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Ringed Plover, Michael Nevski: Common Chaffinch, Mikhail Kalagin: Spotted Nutcracker, Mikhail Malischev: Crested Tit, Willow Tit, House Sparrow, Mallard.

2019-10-04. Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Denis Voronov: Syrian Woodpecker, Great White Egret, Spotted Flycatcher, Thrush Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Lark, Blackcap, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Linnet, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Northern Reed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Common Greenshank, Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Jay, Mallard, Black Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Hawfinch, Black Redstart, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Wheatear, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Peregrine Falcon, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Goldfinch, Mistle Thrush, Goldcrest, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Sparrowhawk, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Igor Torgachkin: Caspian Gull, Julia Abramova: Common Chiffchaff, Leonid Shurov: Common Sparrowhawk, Maria Kuzmina: Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard, European Robin, Mew Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Cuckoo.

2019-10-03. Alexey Yakovlev: Eurasian Nuthatch, House Sparrow, Anna Golubeva: Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Northern Bullfinch, Northern Hazelhen, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Black Grouse, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Starling, Gleb Kirillov: Marsh Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Wren, Great Tit, Mikhail Malischev: European Robin, Redwing, Song Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Fieldfare, Black-Billed Magpie.

2019-10-02. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Stint, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Spotted Nutcracker, Mistle Thrush, Evgeniy Sofronov: Coal Tit, Galina Katanova: Willow Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Mistle Thrush, Bewick's Swan, Igor Torgachkin: Little Grebe, House Sparrow, Common Pochard, Grey Heron, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Michael Nevski: Herring Gull.

2019-10-01. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Willow Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Elena Shvydun: Common Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Evgeniy Sofronov: Dunnock, Igor Dvurekov: Sanderling, Khasan Zhurtov: Lammergeier, Slavonian Grebe, Leonid Shurov: Common Crane, Eurasian Golden Plover, Brambling, Northern Black Grouse, Michael Nevski: Azure Tit, Mikhail Kalagin: White-winged Tern, Black Tern, Common Tern, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Snipe.

2019-09-30. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cattle Egret, Elena Shvydun: Osprey, Bean Goose, Barn Swallow, Evgeniy Sofronov: Hen Harrier, Galina Katanova: Brambling, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Rock Pigeon, Gleb Kirillov: Willow Tit, Northern Wren, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Khasan Zhurtov: Wood Lark, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Black Redstart, Northern Wren, Rock Bunting, Maxim Lanin: Red-Necked Grebe, Radik Kutushev: Common Chiffchaff, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Barred Warbler.

2019-09-29. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Raven, Mallard, Andrei Kiselev: European Robin, Crested Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Galina Katanova: Common Raven, Common Raven, Georgy Vinogradov: Peregrine Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Lapland Longspur, Julia Abramova: Spotted Nutcracker, Maxim Lanin: Rosy Starling, Michael Nevski: Common Whitethroat, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Cormorant, Little Bittern, Valerij Yasinsky: Meadow Pipit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Vladimir Maer: Mallard.

2019-09-28. Andrey Semenov: Black-Billed Magpie, Common Crane, Eurasian Golden Plover, Northern Hazelhen, Northern Wren, Northern Black Grouse, Anna Golubeva: Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Raven, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Igor Shcherbakov: Blackcap, Common Kingfisher, Common Chiffchaff, Common Moorhen, Sedge Warbler, Garden Warbler, Great Tit, Garden Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Corncrake, Northern Wren, European Robin, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Mikhail Kalagin: Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Vladimir Maer: Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rock Pigeon, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Rook, Rock Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Buzzard.

2019-09-27. Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Blackbird, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Golden Plover, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Willow Tit, Grey Heron, Herring Gull, Grigory Khasanov: Baraba Steppe Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Common Crane, Igor Torgachkin: Sanderling, Mikhail Kalagin: European Robin, Goldcrest, Common Chiffchaff, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Jay.

2019-09-26. Alexey Yakovlev: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Black Stork, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Golden Plover, Willow Tit, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Crested Grebe, Dmitry Erokhin: Ural Owl, Elena Shvydun: Great Black-backed Gull, Mallard, Galina Katanova: Common Raven, Common Raven, Hen Harrier, Hen Harrier, Hooded Crow, Golden Eagle, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Wren, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sparrowhawk, Grigory Khasanov: Hooded Crow, Common Stonechat, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Gull, Lesser Kestrel, Tawny Pipit, Dunlin, Common Redshank, Lesser Short-toed Lark, European Nightjar, Griffon Vulture, Steppe Eagle, Northern Goshawk, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Whimbrel, Ruddy Turnstone, Sanderling, Grey Heron, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Corn Bunting, Cinereous Vulture, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Scaup, Igor Torgachkin: Little Egret, Crested Lark, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Eurasian Jay, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Nataliya Pokhodzey: Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Water Pipit, Common Stonechat, Water Pipit.

2019-09-25. Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Chiffchaff, Andrei Kiselev: River Warbler, Whinchat, Eurasian Redstart, Anna Golubeva: Red-Necked Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Blue Tit, Barnacle Goose, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Red-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Great Cormorant, Michael Nevski: Common Kestrel, Mikhail Kalagin: Dunnock, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Grebe, Water Rail, Wood Sandpiper.

2019-09-24. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Wood Sandpiper, Andrei Kiselev: Black Tern, Common Teal, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Swift, Anna Golubeva: Brambling, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kingfisher, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Redwing, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Rustic Bunting, Galina Katanova: Northern Wren, Brambling, Bohemian Waxwing, Brambling, Northern Wheatear, Redwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Goldcrest, Brambling, Brambling, Igor Dvurekov: Dunlin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Igor Torgachkin: Red-crested Pochard, Red-Necked Grebe, Ruff, Crested Lark, Valerij Yasinsky: Grey Plover, Common Chaffinch.

2019-09-23. Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Steppe Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Greater Scaup, Elena Shvydun: Grey Plover, Great White Egret, Gleb Kirillov: Common Crane, Igor Dvurekov: Great White Egret, Dark-bellied Brent Goose, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Redstart, Great Tit, Sergei Zadumkin: Tawny Owl, Great Grey Shrike, Valerij Yasinsky: Rough-legged Buzzard.

2019-09-22. Andrey Prokhorov: Red-flanked Bluetail, Anna Golubeva: Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wryneck, Igor Dvurekov: Common Moorhen, Great White Egret, Khasan Zhurtov: Wallcreeper, Coal Tit, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Konstantin Zheltyshev: Griffon Vulture, Michael Nevski: Northern Goshawk, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mikhail Kalagin: Bluethroat, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Rock Pigeon, Song Thrush, Mikhail Malischev: Wood Pigeon, Common Starling, Northern Pintail, Common Chaffinch, European Robin, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Long-tailed Tit, Great Crested Grebe, Valerij Yasinsky: Merlin, Pallid Harrier, Vladislav Iopek: Ruff, Dunlin, Northern Shoveler, Grey Plover, Greater Ringed Plover.

2019-09-21. Alexandr Masalev: Crested Tit, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Jay, Anna Golubeva: Northern Wren, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Elena Shvydun: European Robin, Northern Wren, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Eurasian Wigeon, Igor Torgachkin: Ruff, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, House Sparrow, Konstantin Zheltyshev: Water Pipit, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Buzzard.

2019-09-20. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Ruff, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Teal, Northern Shoveler, Common Treecreeper, Northern Shoveler, European Robin, Song Thrush, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Jay, Tufted Duck, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Jay, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Kingfisher, White-tailed Sea-Eagle.

2019-09-19. Alexandr Masalev: Goldcrest, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Redstart, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Kentish Plover, Andrei Petrov: Grey Plover, Red Knot, Northern Pintail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Pallid Harrier, Dmitry Belyaev: Black Kite, Black-headed Gull, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Whinchat, Common Buzzard, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Wren, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Snipe, Georgy Vinogradov: Garden Warbler, Blue Tit.

2019-09-18. Anna Golubeva: Coal Tit, Yellowhammer, Northern Wheatear, Goldcrest, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Woodpecker, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Evgenia Zotova: Sanderling, Yellow-legged Gull.

2019-09-17. Alexandr Masalev: Hen Harrier, Andrei Kiselev: Grey Plover, Dunlin, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Common Snipe, Common Kingfisher, Common Raven, Grey Heron, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Steppe Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Fieldfare, Redwing, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Tufted Duck, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Siskin, European Robin, Gleb Kirillov: Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Arctic Warbler, Sergey Shursha: Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Hawfinch.

2019-09-16. Andrei Kiselev: Grey Plover, Andrey Semenov: Red Knot, Red-footed Falcon, Anna Golubeva: Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Roller, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Elena Shvydun: Willow Tit, Common Crane, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Wren, Northern Shoveler, Igor Torgachkin: Little Grebe, Common Coot, Crested Lark, Little Egret, Yellow-legged Gull, House Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Michael Nevski: Dunlin, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Mikhail Malischev: Mew Gull, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Merlin, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Booted Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Red-footed Falcon, Red-throated Pipit, Booted Warbler, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Common Cuckoo, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Ruff, Grey Heron, European Bee-eater, Brambling, Western Capercaillie.

2019-09-15. Anatoliy Kuzmin: White-winged Tern, Andrey Bazdyrev: Yellow-legged Gull, Eurasian Collared Dove, Caspian Gull, White Wagtail, Yellow-legged Gull, Andrey Semenov: Grey Plover, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Goosander, Eurasian Wigeon, Dunnock, Goldcrest, Dmitrij Andreev: European Robin, Long-tailed Tit, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Purple Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Goosander, Mallard, Common Goldeneye, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Osprey, Grey Plover, Grigory Khasanov: Tawny Owl, Maxim Lanin: Northern Black Grouse, Michael Nevski: Greater Ringed Plover, Mikhail Kalagin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Common Coot, Common Kestrel.

2019-09-14. Alexandr Lyubimov: Black Kite, Black Kite, Great White Egret, Eurasian Collared Dove, Northern Shoveler, Caspian Gull, Andrey Bazdyrev: Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, House Sparrow, Yellow-legged Gull, Sandwich Tern, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Sparrowhawk, European Bee-eater, Andrey Prokhorov: Long-tailed Tit, Anna Golubeva: Rosy Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitry Erokhin: Barnacle Goose, Hooded Crow, Common Teal, Marsh Tit, Crested Tit, Goosander, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Roller, Ruddy Turnstone, Igor Torgachkin: Grey Heron, Khasan Zhurtov: Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Bluethroat, Great White Egret, Pallid Harrier, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard, Mikhail Kalagin: Grey Plover.

2019-09-13. Alexandr Masalev: Spotted Redshank, Anna Golubeva: Meadow Pipit, Crested Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Goldcrest, Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Hobby, Dmitrij Andreev: Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Golden Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker.

2019-09-12. Alexey Yakovlev: Hooded Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Tree Sparrow, Great Tit, Anna Golubeva: Collared Flycatcher, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Levant Sparrowhawk, Elena Shvydun: Common Chiffchaff, European Robin, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Torgachkin: Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Svetlana Medvedeva: Red Crossbill, Red-breasted Flycatcher.

2019-09-11. Anna Golubeva: Rustic Bunting, Common Buzzard, Pied Flycatcher, Whinchat, Willow Tit, Dmitrij Andreev: Grey Heron, Dunlin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Kingfisher, Elena Shvydun: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Dunnock, Galina Katanova: Common Chaffinch, European Robin, Eurasian Jay, Coal Tit, Goldcrest, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Reed Bunting, Igor Dvurekov: Common Pochard, Northern Wren, Mikhail Kalagin: European Robin, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Hobby, Valerij Yasinsky: Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Redstart.

2019-09-10. Anna Golubeva: Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitrij Andreev: Bluethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hoopoe, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Tufted Duck, Fieldfare, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Dunnock, Rustic Bunting, Galina Katanova: European Robin, Igor Dvurekov: Great Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Ruff, Little Egret, Michael Nevski: European Robin, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Wren, Common Starling, Eurasian Collared Dove, Grey Heron, Great Grey Shrike, Yellow Wagtail, Common Buzzard, Sergey Shursha: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-09-09. Alexandr Masalev: Northern Goshawk, Northern Wheatear, Sedge Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Siskin, Northern House Martin, Northern Bullfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Jay, European Robin, Common Goldeneye, Common Goldeneye, Evgeniy Sofronov: Wood Sandpiper, Little Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Dunnock, Maxim Lanin: White Stork, Mikhail Kalagin: Bar-tailed Godwit, Sergey Shursha: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Snipe, Steppe Eagle.

2019-09-08. Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Little Ringed Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Crested Tit, Great Tit, Willow Tit, Greater Ringed Plover, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Mallard, Elena Shvydun: Red Crossbill, Goldcrest, Grigory Khasanov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Moorhen, Igor Dvurekov: Garganey, Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Torgachkin: Common Raven, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Yellow-legged Gull, Wood Sandpiper, Khasan Zhurtov: Sanderling, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Hobby, Levant Sparrowhawk, Wood Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: Common Treecreeper, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mikhail Kalagin: European Nightjar, Sergei Zadumkin: Sedge Warbler, Sergey Shursha: Blackcap.

2019-09-07. Alexey Yakovlev: Garden Warbler, Tree Sparrow, European Robin, Blue Tit, Andrey Semenov: Red-throated Pipit, Great White Egret, Common Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Common Buzzard, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Evgeniy Sofronov: Red Knot, Igor Dvurekov: Common Moorhen, Common Stonechat, Sergey Shursha: European Serin, Common Chaffinch, Northern House Martin, Mallard, Common Cuckoo, Syrian Woodpecker, European Bee-eater, Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Valerij Yasinsky: Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin.

2019-09-06. Alexandr Masalev: Northern Wren, Black-Billed Magpie, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Ringed Plover, Anna Golubeva: Blackcap, European Robin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Barn Swallow, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Starling, Tufted Duck, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Warbler, Arctic Loon, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Ruff, Grey Heron, House Sparrow, Great Cormorant, Sergey Shursha: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Gadwall.

2019-09-05. Alexandr Masalev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Anna Golubeva: Common Swift, Montagu's Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ortolan Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Starling, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Igor Dvurekov: Little Tern, Eurasian Linnet, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Ruff, Little Egret, Black-headed Gull, Pied Wheatear, Maxim Lanin: Grey Heron, White Stork.

2019-09-04. Alexandr Masalev: Rustic Bunting, Alexey Yakovlev: Tree Sparrow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eurasian Hobby, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Roller, Whiskered Tern, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Crane, Common Chiffchaff, Western Marsh-Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tufted Duck, Elena Shvydun: Common Cuckoo, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Billed Magpie, Dunnock, Blackcap, Igor Dvurekov: Citrine Wagtail, Great White Egret, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Kingfisher, Common Chiffchaff, Squacco Heron, Little Bittern.

2019-09-03. Alexandr Masalev: Black Redstart, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Greater Ringed Plover, Andrey Prokhorov: Long-tailed Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Common Starling, Evgeniy Sofronov: Marsh Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Dunnock, Common Eider.

2019-09-02. Alexandr Masalev: Red-necked Phalarope, Alexey Yakovlev: Common Treecreeper, Common Chaffinch, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Egret, Anna Golubeva: Red-backed Shrike, Sky Lark, Common Buzzard, Northern House Martin, Boris Georgi: Little Stint, Little Stint, Little Stint, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Evgeniy Sofronov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Dunlin, Bar-tailed Godwit, Hooded Crow, Bluethroat, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Grigory Khasanov: Garden Warbler, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Booted Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Hobby, Igor Torgachkin: Common Snipe, Common Kingfisher, Great Cormorant, Ruff, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Chiffchaff, Ruff, Common Buzzard, Black Kite.

2019-09-01. Alexey Yakovlev: White Wagtail, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Wigeon, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Long-tailed Tit, Evgenia Zotova: Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Common Rosefinch, European Greenfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Ruff, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Eider, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Tern, Common Coot, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-Necked Grebe, Mikhail Kalagin: Willow Warbler, Sergei Zadumkin: Water Rail, Merlin, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Sparrowhawk.

2019-08-31. Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Azure Tit, Osprey, Black Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Little Stint, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ruff, Elena Shvydun: Grey Heron, Eurasian Siskin, Elena Valova: Greater Spotted Eagle, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Goshawk, Igor Dvurekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Coot, Igor Torgachkin: Crested Lark, Ruff, Maxim Lanin: Common Raven, Michael Nevski: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Willow Tit, Valerij Yasinsky: Red Crossbill, Greater Spotted Eagle.

2019-08-30. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Golubeva: Little Bittern, Boris Georgi: Tree Pipit, Savi's Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Snipe, Citrine Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Great Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Little Stint, Yellow-legged Gull, Little Egret, Ruff, Vladislav Iopek: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Northern House Martin.

2019-08-29. Alexandr Masalev: Little Stint, Anna Golubeva: Common Kestrel, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Stint, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Redwing, Crested Tit, Eurasian Jay, European Robin, European Robin, Marsh Tit, Hooded Crow, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Northern Hazelhen, Igor Dvurekov: Mew Gull, Common Whitethroat, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Vladislav Iopek: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jay.

2019-08-28. Alexandr Masalev: Common Teal, Great Grey Shrike, Anna Golubeva: Squacco Heron, Demoiselle Crane, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Igor Dvurekov: Common Moorhen, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Konstantin Zheltyshev: Steppe Eagle, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Rook, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black Redstart, Corn Bunting, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Greater Spotted Eagle.

2019-08-27. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Tern, White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Anna Golubeva: Caucasian Chiffchaff, Wood Lark, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Curlew, Ruff, Great White Egret, European Turtle Dove, Little Ringed Plover, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sandwich Tern, Galina Katanova: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Redstart, Gleb Kirillov: Montagu's Harrier, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Sedge Warbler, Great Black-backed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Common Nightingale, Ruff, Dunlin, Michael Nevski: Black-Billed Magpie, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Bittern, Tatiana Sur: Eurasian Hobby.

2019-08-26. Anna Golubeva: Rock Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Barred Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Greater Ringed Plover, Gleb Kirillov: Common Kestrel, Igor Dvurekov: Bluethroat, Mew Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Sparrowhawk, Tatiana Sur: Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Bittern, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Golden Plover.

2019-08-25. Andrei Petrov: Willow Warbler, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Moorhen, Common Coot, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Anna Golubeva: Great White Egret, Red-backed Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Crested Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Warbler, Marsh Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Northern House Martin, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Garganey, Wood Sandpiper, Igor Torgachkin: Common Shelduck, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Greater Spotted Eagle, Wood Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Michael Nevski: Common Kestrel, Rock Pigeon, Common Moorhen, European Robin, Sergei Zadumkin: Great White Egret, Grey Heron.

2019-08-24. Alexandr Lyubimov: Whiskered Tern, Purple Heron, Little Grebe, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Starling, Northern House Martin, Sand Martin, Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, Common Teal, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Purple Heron, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Black-headed Gull, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Blue Tit, Eurasian Jay, White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Syrian Woodpecker, Great Crested Grebe, Black Redstart, Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Little Egret, Wood Pigeon, Squacco Heron, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Common Stonechat, Little Egret, Common Tern, Common Moorhen, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Common Kingfisher, White Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Great Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Wood Pigeon, Wood Pigeon, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Cattle Egret, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Whiskered Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Gull-billed Tern, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Collared Dove, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hooded Crow, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Grigory Khasanov: Ruff, Little Bittern, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Little Gull, Herring Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Jay, Great Reed Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Loon, Great White Egret, Leonid Shurov: Grey Heron, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Curlew.

2019-08-23. Anna Golubeva: Red-footed Falcon, Paddyfield Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Thrush Nightingale, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Elena Valova: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Nightingale, Syrian Woodpecker, Barred Warbler, Grigory Khasanov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Common Oystercatcher, Merlin, Igor Torgachkin: Dunlin, Common Whitethroat, Grey Heron, Citrine Wagtail, Mikhail Kalagin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Red-footed Falcon, Black Kite, Common Buzzard.

2019-08-22. Alexey Yakovlev: Great Tit, Common Redpoll, Common Moorhen, Anna Golubeva: Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Cattle Egret, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Jay, Northern Wheatear, Elena Shvydun: Hybrid Spotted Eagle, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Evgeniy Sofronov: Yellow-legged Gull, Gleb Kirillov: White Stork, Western Marsh-Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Common Cuckoo, Black Guillemot.

2019-08-21. Anna Golubeva: Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Evgeniy Sofronov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Pied Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Woodcock, Igor Dvurekov: Common Chaffinch, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Thrush Nightingale.

2019-08-20. Alexandr Masalev: Red-footed Falcon, Andrey Semenov: Little Ringed Plover, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Wallcreeper, Golden Eagle, Common Buzzard, Lesser Grey Shrike, Grey Wagtail, Water Pipit, Common Starling, Grey Partridge, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Citrine Wagtail, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Cuckoo, Elena Shvydun: Marsh Tit, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Common Eider, Khasan Zhurtov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Northern Goshawk.

2019-08-19. Alexandr Masalev: Hen Harrier, Northern Goshawk, Alexey Yakovlev: House Sparrow, Anna Golubeva: Black Redstart, Tree Pipit, Ortolan Bunting, European Turtle Dove, Green Leaf-Warbler, Black Redstart, Ring Ouzel, European Robin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Dmitry Khrushchev: Black Kite, Evgenia Zotova: Purple Heron, Little Egret, Eurasian Roller, Glossy Ibis, Common Snipe, Whiskered Tern, Bearded Tit, Gull-billed Tern, Northern Lapwing, Greylag Goose, White-winged Tern, Great Reed Warbler, Ruff, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Teal, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Igor Dvurekov: Herring Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Yellow-legged Gull, Valerij Yasinsky: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint.

2019-08-18. Alexey Yakovlev: Mew Gull, Andrei Petrov: Common Snipe, Red-backed Shrike, Tree Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Little Stint, Common Pochard, Andrey Semenov: Temminck's Stint, Anna Golubeva: Purple Heron, Twite, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Erokhin: Crested Tit, Goosander, Eurasian Jay, Fieldfare, Eurasian Siskin, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Crane, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Torgachkin: Wood Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Little Egret, Great Crested Grebe, Mikhail Kalagin: Paddyfield Warbler.

2019-08-17. Alexey Yakovlev: Common Redpoll, Andrey Semenov: Northern Hazelhen, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Osprey, Anna Golubeva: Yellow-legged Gull, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Bee-eater, Dmitry Erokhin: Spotted Flycatcher, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Khrushchev: Red-backed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: Fieldfare, Common Moorhen, Grigory Khasanov: Red-crested Pochard, Black Redstart, Yellow-legged Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Flycatcher, Igor Torgachkin: Red-breasted Goose, Red-breasted Goose, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2019-08-16. Alexandr Masalev: Northern Black Grouse, Brambling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Kestrel, Elena Valova: Willow Warbler, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Red-throated Loon.

2019-08-15. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Curlew Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Tree Pipit, Dmitry Khrushchev: Red Crossbill, Evgeniy Sofronov: Little Bittern, Little Bittern, Gleb Kirillov: Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Brambling, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Crested Lark, Mute Swan, Yellow Wagtail, Little Egret, Mikhail Kalagin: Crested Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler.

2019-08-14. Alexey Yakovlev: Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Andrei Kiselev: Green Sandpiper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hoopoe, Elena Shvydun: Blackcap, Evgeniy Sofronov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Squacco Heron, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Pheasant, Georgy Vinogradov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Arctic Loon, Igor Torgachkin: Little Egret, Maxim Lanin: Black-headed Gull.

2019-08-13. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Galina Katanova: Short-eared Owl, Hen Harrier, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sandpiper, Marsh Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Nikolaj Karanov: Temminck's Stint, Willow Warbler, Radik Kutushev: Common Buzzard, Valerij Yasinsky: Little Bittern, Great Cormorant, Eurasian Curlew, Booted Warbler.

2019-08-12. Alexandr Masalev: Common Greenshank, Dmitrij Andreev: Grey Heron, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Elena Shvydun: European Robin, Greenish Warbler, Galina Katanova: Corncrake, Whinchat, Common Snipe, Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Georgy Vinogradov: White Wagtail, Common Tern, Arctic Tern, Gleb Kirillov: Red-necked Phalarope, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Common Oystercatcher, Yuriy Redkin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier.

2019-08-11. Alexandr Lyubimov: Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Little Egret, Caspian Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Grigory Khasanov: Pied Avocet, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Swift, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Snipe, Greenish Warbler, Great Grey Shrike, Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Torgachkin: Yellow-legged Gull, Little Bittern, Red-backed Shrike, Little Egret, Grey Heron, Little Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Svetlana Medvedeva: Cattle Egret.

2019-08-10. Andrei Kiselev: Common Greenshank, Black Kite, Andrey Semenov: Common Crane, Great Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Duck, Eurasian Redstart, Common Redshank, Common Goldeneye, Arctic Tern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Wood Sandpiper, Elena Shvydun: Whinchat, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Great Crested Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Little Grebe, Grey Heron, Spotted Flycatcher, Black Kite, Leonid Shurov: Common Eider, Meadow Pipit, Red-throated Pipit, Michael Nevski: Great Tit.

2019-08-09. Andrei Kiselev: Grey Heron, Andrey Semenov: Common Greenshank, Wood Pigeon, Merlin, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Oystercatcher, Smew, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Hobby, Brambling, Little Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Black Guillemot, European Shag, Great Black-backed Gull, Black-legged Kittiwake, Arctic Skua, Meadow Pipit, Red-throated Loon, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Golden Plover, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Jaeger, Ruff, Common Eider, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Dipper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wren, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Redstart, European Greenfinch, Elena Shvydun: Black Kite, Common Greenshank, Sedge Warbler, Northern Wren, Hawfinch, Galina Katanova: Booted Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Short-eared Owl, Northern Wheatear, Georgy Vinogradov: Ruddy Turnstone, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Collared Dove, Little Bittern, House Sparrow, Slender-billed Gull, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Little Egret, Khasan Zhurtov: Alpine Swift, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wheatear, Golden Eagle, Common Kestrel, Golden Eagle, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard.

2019-08-08. Alexandr Masalev: Common Crane, Common Buzzard, Alexey Morgachev: Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Citrine Wagtail, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Swift, Elena Shvydun: Common Snipe, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Black Kite, Georgy Vinogradov: Mew Gull, Greater Ringed Plover, Arctic Skua, Gleb Kirillov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Crane, Igor Dvurekov: Common Kestrel, Igor Torgachkin: Common Sandpiper, Common Snipe, Dunlin, Khasan Zhurtov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Cinereous Vulture, Maxim Lanin: Grey Heron, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Little Bittern, Whiskered Tern.

2019-08-07. Alexandr Masalev: Common Sparrowhawk, Anna Golubeva: Little Stint, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Pochard, Caspian Gull, Black Kite, Common Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sand Martin, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Elena Shvydun: Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Common Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Sand Martin, Igor Dvurekov: Booted Warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Rosefinch, Alpine Accentor, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Ring Ouzel, Horned Lark, Leonid Shurov: Mew Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Greater Spotted Eagle.

2019-08-06. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Grebe, Gleb Kirillov: Azure Tit, Black-Necked Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Common Sandpiper.

2019-08-05. Andrei Kiselev: Common Sandpiper, Common Kingfisher, Anna Golubeva: Marsh Warbler, Dariya Ostapenko: Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Sedge Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rosy Starling, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Little Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Wren, Leonid Shurov: Red Crossbill, Parrot Crossbill, Parrot Crossbill, Great Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Whimbrel, Great Grey Shrike, Maxim Lanin: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Michael Nevski: Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Common Swift, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot.

2019-08-04. Alexandr Lyubimov: Savi's Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Purple Heron, Great White Egret, Andrei Kiselev: Common Kingfisher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Redstart, Khasan Zhurtov: Water Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Leonid Shurov: Crested Tit, Osprey, Osprey, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Great Crested Grebe, Black Kite, Tufted Duck, Grey Heron, Barn Swallow, Tree Pipit.

2019-08-03. Andrei Petrov: Red-backed Shrike, Whinchat, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Ruff, Lesser Whitethroat, Andrey Prokhorov: Common Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Red Crossbill, Dmitrij Andreev: Herring Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern House Martin, Mallard, Galina Katanova: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Redstart, Whinchat, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Little Egret, Yellow-legged Gull, Common Coot, Crested Lark, Leonid Shurov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Cuckoo, Common Treecreeper, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Mikhail Kalagin: Black-winged Stilt, Green Sandpiper.

2019-08-02. Andrei Kiselev: Grey Heron, Common Greenshank, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Georgy Vinogradov: Arctic Tern, Leonid Shurov: Northern Wren, Great Cormorant, European Golden Oriole, Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Common Coot, Maxim Lanin: Montagu's Harrier, Mikhail Kalagin: Bluethroat, Pied Flycatcher, Montagu's Harrier, Herring Gull.

2019-08-01. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Igor Shcherbakov: Ortolan Bunting, Yellowhammer, Common Rosefinch, Ortolan Bunting, Common Whitethroat, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Yellow Wagtail, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Common Kingfisher, Whinchat, Common Cuckoo, European Bee-eater, Khasan Zhurtov: Spotted Flycatcher, Purple Heron, Ferruginous Duck, Marsh Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Montagu's Harrier.

2019-07-31. Anna Golubeva: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitrij Andreev: Little Bittern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Griffon Vulture, Galina Katanova: Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Blackcap, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Crested Tit, Willow Warbler, Hen Harrier, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Black-tailed Godwit, Igor Shcherbakov: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wryneck, Whinchat, Eurasian Wryneck, Collared Flycatcher, Yellowhammer, Lesser Whitethroat, Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Thrush Nightingale, Willow Warbler, Blue Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Wryneck, Mikhail Kalagin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Warbler, Fieldfare, Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Blackcap, Barred Warbler.

2019-07-30. Andrei Petrov: White Stork, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Whimbrel, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Greenshank, Temminck's Stint, Anna Golubeva: European Greenfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Corncrake, Dmitry Erokhin: Black Redstart, Igor Torgachkin: Crested Lark, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Heron, Black-Billed Magpie, Little Egret, Khasan Zhurtov: Glossy Ibis, Little Egret, European Bee-eater, Little Grebe, Maria Kuzmina: Spotted Flycatcher, Northern House Martin, Mikhail Malischev: Northern Reed Bunting, Western Marsh-Harrier, Sand Martin, Yuriy Redkin: Common Redshank, Baraba Steppe Gull.

2019-07-29. Alexandr Kochetkov: Northern Wren, Yellow-legged Gull, Caspian Gull, Northern House Martin, House Sparrow, Yellow-legged Gull, Coal Tit, Coal Tit, Common Swift, Grey Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Yellow-legged Gull, Barn Swallow, Rock Pigeon, Barn Swallow, Mallard, Andrei Kiselev: Grey Heron, Anna Golubeva: Curlew Sandpiper, Dmitrij Andreev: Black-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Grey Heron, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Pipit, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Wood Sandpiper, Spotted Crake, Dmitry Erokhin: Tree Pipit, European Robin, Pied Flycatcher, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Maria Kuzmina: Crested Tit, Northern Wren, Eurasian Redstart, Common Goldeneye, Green Sandpiper, Black Stork, Common Greenshank.

2019-07-28. Alexandr Masalev: Lesser Whitethroat, Anna Golubeva: Grey Heron, Black-tailed Godwit, Dmitrij Andreev: Green Sandpiper, Black Tern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Redstart, Evgenia Zotova: Hoopoe, Maxim Lanin: White Stork, Grey Heron, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Ural Owl, Mikhail Vedernikov: Greenish Warbler, Sergey Shursha: Mallard.

2019-07-27. Andrey Semenov: Montagu's Harrier, Spotted Crake, Little Ringed Plover, Short-eared Owl, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Snipe, Common Greenshank, Dunlin, Black-tailed Godwit, Anna Golubeva: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Tern, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Oystercatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Common Kingfisher, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard, Sergey Shursha: Hoopoe, Sedge Warbler, Corncrake, European Golden Oriole, Citrine Wagtail, White-winged Tern, Whiskered Tern, Whiskered Tern, Common Tern, Barn Swallow.

2019-07-26. Anna Golubeva: Pine Grosbeak, Arctic Skua, Common Eider, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Common Moorhen, European Turtle Dove, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sanderling, Galina Katanova: European Nightjar, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Tern, Common Tern, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Common Sandpiper, Igor Torgachkin: Glossy Ibis.

2019-07-25. Anna Golubeva: Greater Ringed Plover, Black Guillemot, Razorbill, Atlantic Puffin, Common Guillemot, King Eider, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-crested Pochard, Galina Katanova: Grey Heron, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Bewick's Swan, Maxim Lanin: Green Sandpiper.

2019-07-24. Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Golden Plover, Blackcap, Eurasian Golden Plover, Herring Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Dmitrij Andreev: Sand Martin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Stork, Great White Egret, Elena Shvydun: Caspian Gull, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Maxim Lanin: Montagu's Harrier, Valerij Yasinsky: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Gull, Eurasian Linnet.

2019-07-23. Andrey Prokhorov: Eurasian Redstart, Anna Golubeva: European Robin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Icterine Warbler, Song Thrush, Song Thrush, Savi's Warbler, Elena Shvydun: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Blackcap, Long-tailed Tit, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Whimbrel, Maxim Lanin: Booted Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Mikhail Kalagin: Red-fronted Serin, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, European Golden Oriole, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Siberian Black-backed Gull.

2019-07-22. Anna Golubeva: Common Buzzard, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Syrian Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Tufted Duck, Sand Martin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Semi-collared Flycatcher, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Eider, Ruff, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Khasan Zhurtov: Grey Heron, Black-winged Stilt.

2019-07-21. Alexandr Lyubimov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-crested Pochard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Elena Shvydun: Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Igor Torgachkin: Common Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Tufted Duck, Little Egret, Glossy Ibis, Common Coot, Little Bittern, Tree Sparrow, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Sandpiper, Black Kite, Black-winged Stilt, Common Moorhen, Yuriy Redkin: Barn Swallow, Common Shelduck, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Western Grasshopper Warbler.

2019-07-20. Alexandr Lyubimov: House Sparrow, Paddyfield Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Little Ringed Plover, Ruff, Curlew Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Wood Sandpiper, Great White Egret, Green Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Anna Golubeva: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Red-necked Phalarope, Hen Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Eider, Elena Shvydun: Hen Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Grigory Khasanov: Common Moorhen, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Syrian Woodpecker, Common Starling, Leonid Shurov: Siberian Jay, Curlew Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Arctic Tern, Black Guillemot, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Mew Gull, Black Woodpecker, Maxim Lanin: Black Kite, Yuriy Redkin: Lanceolated Warbler.

2019-07-19. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Ortolan Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Elena Shvydun: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Cuckoo, Common Crane, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Dvurekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Leonid Shurov: Willow Ptarmigan, Dunlin, Arctic Skua, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Eider, Red-breasted Merganser, Mikhail Kalagin: Black-winged Stilt.

2019-07-18. Alexandr Masalev: Long-eared Owl, Black Woodpecker, Common Cuckoo, Northern Bullfinch, Common Treecreeper, Goldcrest, Greenish Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Common Snipe, Wood Sandpiper, Black-Necked Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Barn Swallow, Hen Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Bee-eater, Northern Wren, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Redstart, Redwing, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Igor Torgachkin: Common Kingfisher, Leonid Shurov: Common Eider, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Arctic Skua, Arctic Tern, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Greenshank, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Cuckoo, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Mallard, Common Starling, Short-eared Owl, Redwing, Common Kestrel, European Turtle Dove, Common Coot, Yuriy Redkin: Curlew Sandpiper, Little Gull, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Shelduck, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Grey Plover.

2019-07-17. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Purple Heron, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Anna Golubeva: Lapland Longspur, Northern Reed Bunting, Pallid Harrier, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-headed Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Mute Swan, Hawfinch, Black-headed Gull, Pied Flycatcher, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Common Goldeneye, Elena Shvydun: Pallid Harrier, Galina Katanova: Hen Harrier, Eurasian Woodcock, Garden Warbler, Northern Wren, Common Chaffinch, Great Grey Shrike, Igor Torgachkin: Common Chiffchaff, Common Buzzard, Khasan Zhurtov: Alpine Chough, Caucasian Snowcock, Leonid Shurov: Western Capercaillie, Common Oystercatcher, Mikhail Kalagin: Ring Ouzel.

2019-07-16. Andrei Kiselev: Red-backed Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Andrei Petrov: Common Eider, Parrot Crossbill, Common Whitethroat, Common Whitethroat, Anna Golubeva: Northern Lapwing, Lesser Spotted Eagle, White Stork, Marsh Tit, Azure Tit, Pallid Harrier, Spotted Flycatcher, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chiffchaff, Dmitry Erokhin: Barn Swallow, Ruff, Red-backed Shrike, Elena Shvydun: Marsh Tit, Azure Tit, Long-legged Buzzard, Curlew Sandpiper, Pallid Harrier, Evgenia Zotova: Sedge Warbler, Little Bittern, Sand Martin, Great Reed Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Mikhail Kalagin: Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Mikhail Malischev: European Nightjar, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern House Martin, Common Swift.

2019-07-15. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Yellow Wagtail, Andrei Kiselev: Dunlin, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Spotted Flycatcher, Evgeniy Sofronov: Temminck's Stint, Gleb Kirillov: Common Snipe, Valerij Yasinsky: Black-Necked Grebe, Yuriy Redkin: Bar-tailed Godwit.

2019-07-14. Andrei Kiselev: Temminck's Stint, Andrey Semenov: Northern Wren, Anna Golubeva: Lapland Longspur, Common Cuckoo, Common Crane, Whinchat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wren, Dmitry Erokhin: Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Flycatcher, Redwing, Black Redstart, Elena Shvydun: Hen Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Evgenia Zotova: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Barn Swallow, Khasan Zhurtov: Ferruginous Duck, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Collared Dove, Sergey Shursha: Willow Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Pipit, Barn Swallow.

2019-07-13. Albert Lastukhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Andrey Bazdyrev: Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, European Greenfinch, Common Moorhen, Rock Pigeon, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Common Coot, Caspian Gull, Mallard, Barn Swallow, Great Reed Warbler, Mallard, Common Pochard, Black-winged Stilt, Northern House Martin, Common Coot, Sandwich Tern, Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Crested Lark, Slender-billed Gull, Common Coot, Yellow-legged Gull, Mallard, Mallard, Great Reed Warbler, Crested Lark, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Andrey Semenov: Black Tern, Water Rail, Anna Golubeva: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Blackcap, Elena Shvydun: Short-eared Owl, Evgeniy Sofronov: Dunlin, Red-necked Phalarope, Curlew Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Little Stint, Little Stint, Mikhail Kalagin: Common Redshank, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Red-backed Shrike.

2019-07-12. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Syrian Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Little Egret, Black-headed Gull, Little Egret, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Bee-eater, Whiskered Tern, Great Crested Grebe, Cattle Egret, Caspian Gull, Little Egret, Black-headed Gull, Whiskered Tern, Grey Heron, Little Bittern, Hoopoe, Eurasian Linnet, European Bee-eater, Common Pheasant, Common Whitethroat, Mallard, European Bee-eater, Cattle Egret, Ferruginous Duck, Grey Heron, Andrey Prokhorov: Common Treecreeper, Anna Golubeva: Long-tailed Jaeger, Black Scoter, Common Oystercatcher, Siberian Tit, Dmitrij Andreev: Booted Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Igor Torgachkin: Barn Swallow, Sergey Shursha: Black Tern.

2019-07-11. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Great Reed Warbler, Andrei Kiselev: Spotted Flycatcher, Anna Golubeva: Bar-tailed Godwit, Arctic Tern, Dunlin, Marsh Warbler, Common Sandpiper, Common Kestrel, Boris Georgi: Common Whitethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Dmitry Erokhin: Ruff, Common Teal, Elena Shvydun: Great Crested Grebe, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Redstart, Common Starling, Northern Black Grouse, European Robin, Crested Tit, Crested Tit, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Crested Tit, Greenish Warbler, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Red-Necked Grebe, Gleb Kirillov: Common Cuckoo, Igor Dvurekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mew Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Great Cormorant, Common Coot, Julia Abramova: Sedge Warbler, Common Crane, Green Sandpiper, Khasan Zhurtov: Horned Lark, Mikhail Malischev: Montagu's Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Hobby, Great Grey Shrike, Blackcap, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Sergey Shursha: Great White Egret.

Big Year 2019

1. Golubeva Anna (307)
2. Semenov Andrey (260)
3. Sofronov Evgeniy (255)
4. Khasanov Grigory (222)
5. Shvydun Elena (195)
6. Petrov Andrei (194)
7. Shurov Leonid (191)
8. Dvurekov Igor (182)
9. Yasinsky Valerij (174)
10. Medvedeva Svetlana (170)
more...

rare birds records


Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)

© Dmitriy Shevtsov
2019-07-22
North Osetia, Kardzhin

First record for Osetia


Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus)

© Khasan Zhurtov
2019-07-18
Maiskiy, KBR

First record for Kabardino-Balkaria


Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)

© Khasan Zhurtov
2019-07-14
Mayskiy, KBR

First nesting record for Kabardino-Balkaria


Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)

© Dmitriy Shevtsov
2019-05-24
North Osetia, Matsuta

Second record in North Osetiya

more rarities...

recent video

2019-10-08. Ruff (Dmitry Erokhin).

2019-10-06. Barnacle Goose (Dmitry Erokhin), Goosander (Dmitry Erokhin).

2019-08-15. Fieldfare (Alexey Yakovlev).

2019-08-02. Common Chiffchaff (Vladislav Iopek), Eurasian Linnet (Vladislav Iopek).

2019-07-12. Great Snipe (Galina Katanova), Northern House Martin (Galina Katanova), Garden Warbler (Galina Katanova), Red-flanked Bluetail (Galina Katanova).

2019-07-10. Purple Heron (Anatoliy Kuzmin).

2019-03-26. Northern Bullfinch (Julia Abramova).

2019-03-04. European Greenfinch (Julia Abramova).

2019-03-03. Great Tit (Julia Abramova).

2019-02-25. Hawfinch (Dmitry Erokhin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2019-10-16

Дмитрий Шевцов: Похоже, что да.

2019-10-15

Александр Любимов: По размеру та, что на впереди, небольших размеров получается. Ни под какой вид не могу её определить.

2019-10-14

Мария Шведко: Михаил, касательно фото №1 и №2, клюв действительно длинноват, но он также длинноват и для серебристой. У серебристых голова в зимнем наряде
[....]

2019-10-14

Мария Шведко: В этом возрасте хохотунья и средиземноморская очень похожи. Исходя из ареала более типична хохотунья, но относительно мощный и рельефный
[....]

2019-10-13

no any comments:

more unidentified birds...