search

recent 100 updates


2019-06-19. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Goldfinch.

2019-06-18. Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Greenfinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Rosefinch, Common Teal, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Elena Shvydun: Greater Spotted Eagle, Booted Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Great White Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Lapwing, Short-eared Owl, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Mikhail Kalagin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Valerij Yasinsky: European Turtle Dove, Common Greenshank, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Bearded Tit, Yuriy Redkin: Grey Heron, Eurasian Hobby, Common Sandpiper.

2019-06-17. Alexandr Masalev: Northern Black Grouse, Denis Tsupko: Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Galina Katanova: Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Eurasian Hobby, Corncrake, Gleb Kirillov: European Golden Oriole, Igor Dvurekov: Common Coot, Common Cuckoo, Leonid Shurov: Tree Pipit, Spotted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Blackcap, Mikhail Kalagin: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Montagu's Harrier.

2019-06-16. Alexandr Masalev: Common Kestrel, Andrey Prokhorov: Little Tern, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Whitethroat, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Goosander, Eurasian Jay, Elena Shvydun: Garden Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Siskin, Mallard, Igor Dvurekov: Common Raven, White-Backed Woodpecker, Igor Torgachkin: Common Nightingale, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Crested Grebe, Maxim Lanin: Whinchat, Sergey Shursha: Ortolan Bunting, Wood Lark, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Woodcock, European Serin, Common Swift, Eurasian Linnet, Valerij Yasinsky: White Stork, Black Stork, Greater Spotted Eagle, Common Oystercatcher, Montagu's Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Wryneck, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Hobby, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Redshank, Ruff, Mistle Thrush, Common Kingfisher, Yuriy Redkin: Fieldfare, Northern Lapwing.

2019-06-15. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Yellow Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Goldcrest, Evgeniy Sofronov: Willow Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Sandpiper, Harlequin Duck, Khasan Zhurtov: Little Ringed Plover, Common Moorhen, Common Moorhen, Black Stork, Booted Eagle, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Buzzard, Common Coot, Green Sandpiper, Common Pheasant, Great Reed Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Black-winged Pratincole, Mikhail Kalagin: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Svetlana Medvedeva: Caspian Gull, Levant Sparrowhawk, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Garden Warbler, Garden Warbler.

2019-06-14. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Ringed Plover, Boris Georgi: Sky Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Elena Shvydun: Coal Tit, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wren, Rook, Igor Dvurekov: Osprey, Black Tern, Igor Torgachkin: Common Nightingale, Maxim Lanin: Ruddy Turnstone.

2019-06-13. Alexandr Masalev: Dunnock, Wood Warbler, Andrey Semenov: Black Stork, European Turtle Dove, European Bee-eater, Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Wryneck, River Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Black Tern, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black Kite, Marsh Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Goldeneye, Common Moorhen, Elena Shvydun: Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Wryneck, Long-tailed Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Marsh Warbler, Fieldfare, Michael Nevski: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mallard, Slavonian Grebe, Hooded Crow, Mikhail Kalagin: Short-eared Owl, Yuriy Redkin: Common Cuckoo, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe.

2019-06-12. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Owl, Andrei Petrov: Little Gull, Terek Sandpiper, Andrey Prokhorov: Willow Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Dmitry Khrushchev: Slavonian Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Common Oystercatcher, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Redstart, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Long-tailed Tit, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Wigeon, Sedge Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Black Woodpecker, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Wood Warbler, Georgy Vinogradov: Great Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Linnet, Common Moorhen.

2019-06-11. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Elena Shvydun: Savi's Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Caspian Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Demoiselle Crane, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Cetti's Warbler, Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Willow Warbler, Black-winged Pratincole, Savi's Warbler, Spotted Crake, Galina Katanova: Booted Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-tailed Tit, Igor Dvurekov: Common Swift, Grey Heron.

2019-06-10. Alexandr Masalev: Thrush Nightingale, Denis Tsupko: Northern House Martin, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Tern, Paddyfield Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Black-headed Wagtail, Mute Swan, Red-footed Falcon, Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Paddyfield Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Pheasant, Sedge Warbler, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Peregrine Falcon, Caspian Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Pied Wheatear, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Whitethroat, Evgeniy Sofronov: Peregrine Falcon, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: River Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Garden Warbler, Red-breasted Merganser, Leonid Shurov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Sand Martin, Marsh Sandpiper, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Ringed Plover, Sergei Zadumkin: Barn Swallow.

2019-06-09. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Jackdaw, Andrei Petrov: Slavonian Grebe, Common Swift, Sedge Warbler, Northern House Martin, Long-tailed Duck, Andrey Semenov: Red-breasted Merganser, Slavonian Grebe, Dmitrij Andreev: Ruddy Shelduck, Herring Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Cuckoo, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Swift, Dmitry Pozharsky: Hen Harrier, Galina Katanova: House Sparrow, River Warbler, European Golden Oriole, European Golden Oriole, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Curlew, Sky Lark, Northern Lapwing, Igor Dvurekov: Whooper Swan, Northern Black Grouse, Maxim Lanin: Wood Pigeon, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Natalya Ostapova: Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Citrine Wagtail, Sergey Shursha: Bluethroat, River Warbler, Wood Lark, Eurasian Woodcock.

2019-06-08. Alexandr Lyubimov: Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Common Kestrel, Little Crake, Purple Heron, Alexandr Masalev: Common Coot, Andrey Prokhorov: Yellow-breasted Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Redwing, Northern Bullfinch, Fieldfare, Galina Katanova: Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Fieldfare, Icterine Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Little Ringed Plover, Common Crane, Igor Torgachkin: Black-winged Stilt, Common Coot, Khasan Zhurtov: Squacco Heron, European Golden Oriole, Hoopoe, European Bee-eater, Common Kingfisher, Ferruginous Duck, Black-crowned Night Heron, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Maxim Lanin: Common Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Sky Lark, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Pied Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Little Bittern.

2019-06-07. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cinereous Vulture, Galina Katanova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Thrush Nightingale, Common Rosefinch, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Little Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Leonid Shurov: Black Woodpecker, Black Tern, Sergey Simonov: Herring Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Mew Gull, Gadwall, Sedge Warbler, Whinchat, White Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Valerij Yasinsky: Booted Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Northern House Martin, Common Swift, Eurasian Linnet, Black Kite, Eurasian Wigeon, Marsh Warbler, Common Cuckoo, Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Redwing, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Azure Tit, Bluethroat.

2019-06-06. Alexandr Masalev: Common Moorhen, Andrei Petrov: European Nightjar, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Greenshank, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Stork, Dmitry Erokhin: Fieldfare, Redwing, Common Starling, Tufted Duck, Dmitry Khrushchev: Yellow Wagtail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Little Ringed Plover, Common Buzzard, Little Tern, Terek Sandpiper, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Redstart, Osprey, Pied Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Yellowhammer, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Short-eared Owl, Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Whooper Swan, Osprey, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Purple Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Ural Owl.

2019-06-05. Dmitrij Andreev: Common Moorhen, Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Corn Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Fieldfare, Dmitry Khrushchev: Sand Martin, Evgeniy Sofronov: Corncrake, Gleb Kirillov: Greater Spotted Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Slavonian Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Michael Nevski: Common Chaffinch, Mikhail Malischev: Grey Partridge, Natalya Ostapova: Black Redstart.

2019-06-04. Alexandr Masalev: Great Reed Warbler, River Warbler, Andrei Petrov: Common Tern, Grey Partridge, Bar-tailed Godwit, Northern Wheatear, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Redwing, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Thrush Nightingale, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Pochard, Gleb Kirillov: Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Igor Dvurekov: Sand Martin, Common Coot, Leonid Shurov: Azure Tit, Eurasian Bittern, Short-eared Owl, Maria Kuzmina: Harlequin Duck.

2019-06-03. Dariya Ostapenko: Willow Warbler, Denis Tsupko: White Stork, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Kestrel, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Denis Zhbir: Grey Heron, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Little Bittern, Black-crowned Night Heron, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Starling, Common Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitry Khrushchev: Sedge Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Evgeniy Sofronov: Great Reed Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Galina Katanova: Red Crossbill, Willow Warbler, Willow Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Northern House Martin, Northern House Martin, Northern House Martin, Barn Swallow, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, Common Whitethroat, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Rosefinch, Red-fronted Serin, Water Pipit, Great Rosefinch, Maria Kuzmina: Great Reed Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Black Tern, Willow Warbler, Bluethroat, Collared Flycatcher, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black-Billed Magpie, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Maxim Lanin: Dunlin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Spoonbill, Glossy Ibis, Common Cuckoo.

2019-06-02. Alexandr Lyubimov: Northern Reed Bunting, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Red-backed Shrike, Great White Egret, Black-headed Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Alexandr Masalev: Barred Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Whiskered Tern, European Greenfinch, Purple Heron, Crested Lark, Calandra Lark, Calandra Lark, Calandra Lark, Tawny Pipit, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Hoopoe, Crested Lark, Peregrine Falcon, Crested Lark, Long-tailed Tit, Common Nightingale, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Black-headed Wagtail, Red-footed Falcon, Caspian Gull, Common Pochard, Common Pochard, Caspian Gull, Kentish Plover, Kentish Plover, Sandwich Tern, Caspian Gull, Common Shelduck, Little Tern, Sandwich Tern, Pied Avocet, Sandwich Tern, Common Swift, Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Common Shelduck, Common Nightingale, Common Shelduck, Demoiselle Crane, Gull-billed Tern, Pied Avocet, Gull-billed Tern, Calandra Lark, Eurasian Hobby, Red-footed Falcon, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Tern, European Turtle Dove, Mediterranean Gull, Barn Swallow, Mallard, Little Tern, Black-Billed Magpie, Crested Lark, Pied Wheatear, Black-winged Stilt, Crested Lark, Great Cormorant, Common Oystercatcher, Lesser Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Common Tern, Common Redshank, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, House Sparrow, Yellow-legged Gull, Glossy Ibis, Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cinereous Vulture, Dmitry Erokhin: Thrush Nightingale, Redwing, Hawfinch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Bullfinch, Song Thrush, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mute Swan, Red-throated Pipit, Short-eared Owl, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Greenshank, Great White Pelican, Red-throated Pipit, Pallas's Gull, Red-Necked Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Lapwing, Khasan Zhurtov: Great Rosefinch, Great Rosefinch, Alpine Accentor, Marina Nikonorova: Bluethroat, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Eurasian Hobby, Hawfinch, Maxim Lanin: Little Egret, Rook, Calandra Lark, Calandra Lark, Crested Lark, Hoopoe, Red-crested Pochard, Thrush Nightingale, Black-crowned Night Heron, Michael Nevski: Gadwall, Black-Necked Grebe, Mikhail Kalagin: Little Tern, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Bee-eater, Little Egret, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Yellowhammer, Great Snipe, Great Snipe, Yuriy Redkin: Red-necked Phalarope, Dunlin.

2019-06-01. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Whinchat, Andrey Semenov: Barred Warbler, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Denis Zhbir: Common Buzzard, Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Moorhen, Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Little Egret, Black-crowned Night Heron, Little Grebe, Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Squacco Heron, Great Crested Grebe, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Little Egret, Little Bittern, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Nightingale, Wood Pigeon, Blackcap, Eurasian Blackbird, European Golden Oriole, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Sandpiper, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: River Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Song Thrush, Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Dvurekov: Common Rosefinch, Gadwall, Igor Shcherbakov: Tree Sparrow, Common Rosefinch, Short-eared Owl, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Hobby, Common Moorhen, Bluethroat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Herring Gull, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, European Bee-eater, Yellowhammer, Common Cuckoo, Common Kingfisher, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Common Rosefinch, Sedge Warbler, Garden Warbler, Blackcap, Long-eared Owl, Maxim Lanin: Collared Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Michael Nevski: Yellow Wagtail, Black-winged Stilt, Nikolaj Karanov: Mute Swan, Ruddy Shelduck.

2019-05-31. Alexandr Masalev: European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Redstart, Denis Tsupko: Black Redstart, European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Whitethroat, Crested Lark, Red-backed Shrike, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Evgeniy Sofronov: Booted Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Common Tern, Sedge Warbler, Igor Torgachkin: Blue Tit, Common Pochard, House Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Great Reed Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Great Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Little Bustard, Pied Avocet, Sergei Zadumkin: Lesser Spotted Eagle.

2019-05-30. Alexandr Masalev: Blackcap, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rosy Starling, Dmitry Erokhin: Marsh Warbler, Eurasian Jay, Hawfinch, Common Rosefinch, Northern Bullfinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Wood Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Thrush Nightingale, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Crane, Igor Dvurekov: Pied Flycatcher, Greater Scaup, Igor Torgachkin: Long-tailed Tit, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Thrush Nightingale, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Red-backed Shrike, Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Nightingale, Leonid Shurov: Icterine Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Marina Nikonorova: Blackcap, Willow Warbler, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Icterine Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Maxim Lanin: Pied Wheatear, Red-footed Falcon, Natalya Ostapova: Pallid Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Stint, Eurasian Jackdaw.

2019-05-29. Alexandr Masalev: Corncrake, Wood Pigeon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Booted Warbler, Dmitrij Andreev: Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Whitethroat, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Water Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Redstart, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Chiffchaff, Wood Warbler, Elena Koval: Red-breasted Merganser, Gadwall, Elena Shvydun: Sedge Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Gadwall, Galina Katanova: Common Starling, Blackcap, Common Treecreeper, Sky Lark, Arctic Loon, Willow Warbler, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Curlew, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Flycatcher, Ruff, Marina Nikonorova: Goldcrest, Black Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Northern Wren, White Wagtail, Maxim Lanin: Little Owl, Little Owl, Isabelline Wheatear, Sergey Shursha: Little Ringed Plover, Great Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Red-backed Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Tawny Owl, Temminck's Stint, Ural Owl, Yuriy Redkin: Sky Lark, Common Buzzard, Marsh Sandpiper, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Starling, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Temminck's Stint, Spotted Crake, Great Grey Owl, Greater Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper.

2019-05-28. Anna Golubeva: Black-Necked Grebe, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-backed Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Whinchat, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Common Swift, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Dmitry Khrushchev: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Elena Koval: Little Tern, Elena Shvydun: Common Oystercatcher, Booted Warbler, Marsh Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Swift, Booted Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Icterine Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Sedge Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Warbler, Little Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Great Reed Warbler, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, House Sparrow, European Golden Oriole, Crested Lark, Mallard, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Eurasian Curlew, Greater Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marina Nikonorova: White Stork, Northern Pintail, Whooper Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Heron, Common Redpoll, Greater White-fronted Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Bean Goose, Maxim Lanin: Northern Shoveler, Nikolaj Karanov: Black-headed Gull, Sergey Shursha: Corn Bunting, Marsh Warbler, Whiskered Tern, Booted Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Victor Moiseikin: Barred Warbler.

2019-05-27. Alexandr Masalev: Northern House Martin, Eurasian Wigeon, Caspian Gull, Black Tern, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rock Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Red-fronted Serin, Rock Bunting, Tree Pipit, Dmitry Khrushchev: Eurasian Wigeon, Brambling, Evgeniy Sofronov: Tawny Pipit, Caspian Tern, Long-eared Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Wood Warbler, Northern House Martin, Garden Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Little Tern, Common Pochard, Igor Torgachkin: Spotted Flycatcher, European Nightjar, Eurasian Jay, Julia Abramova: Little Ringed Plover, Yellowhammer, Common Starling, Whinchat, Citrine Wagtail, Tawny Owl, Khasan Zhurtov: Common Swift, Leonid Shurov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Marsh Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-necked Phalarope, Greater Spotted Eagle, Black Tern, Maria Kuzmina: Northern Shoveler, Mikhail Kalagin: Black-winged Stilt, Sergey Shursha: Common Whitethroat, Thrush Nightingale, Little Bittern, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Swift, Red-footed Falcon, Common Snipe, Tatiana Sur: Common Rosefinch, Dunlin.

2019-05-26. Alexandr Lyubimov: Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Andrey Semenov: Common Moorhen, Redwing, Anna Golubeva: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Black-Billed Magpie, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Spotted Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Common Swift, Northern House Martin, Blackcap, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Raven, Black-Billed Magpie, Evgeniy Sofronov: Little Bittern, Ortolan Bunting, Grigory Khasanov: Osprey, Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Azure Tit, Marsh Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Osprey, Arctic Tern, Maria Kuzmina: Northern Lapwing, Common Teal, Osprey, Western Capercaillie, Maxim Lanin: Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Roller, Michael Nevski: Great Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sand Martin, Sergey Shursha: Pied Flycatcher, Sedge Warbler, Little Grebe, Common Coot, Common Moorhen, Sergey Simonov: Citrine Wagtail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Little Grebe, Squacco Heron, Little Egret, Little Bittern, Tatiana Sur: Greater Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Valerij Yasinsky: Corncrake, River Warbler.

2019-05-25. Andrey Semenov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Northern House Martin, Grey Heron, Anna Golubeva: Gadwall, Anna Gorban: Eurasian Jackdaw, Boris Georgi: Common Chiffchaff, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Wood Sandpiper, Red-throated Pipit, Northern Lapwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Tern, European Bee-eater, Stock Pigeon, Dmitry Khrushchev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Reed Bunting, Garganey, Green Sandpiper, Red-backed Shrike, Barred Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Purple Heron, Gull-billed Tern, Little Egret, Galina Katanova: Temminck's Stint, Common Snipe, Lesser Whitethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Spotted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Booted Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Northern House Martin, Meadow Pipit, Short-eared Owl, Georgy Vinogradov: Ruddy Shelduck, Igor Dvurekov: Terek Sandpiper, Bewick's Swan, Khasan Zhurtov: Caucasian Grouse, Maria Kuzmina: Willow Warbler, Michael Nevski: Great Crested Grebe, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Bee-eater, Eurasian Reed Warbler.

2019-05-24. Alexandr Masalev: Dunlin, Anna Golubeva: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Finsch’s Wheatear, Black-eared Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Reed Warbler, Dmitry Khrushchev: Pied Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black Tern, Common Swift, Marsh Warbler, River Warbler, Common Snipe, Galina Katanova: Common Snipe, Georgy Vinogradov: Booted Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Willow Warbler, Tufted Duck, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Tatiana Sur: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Valerij Yasinsky: Red-backed Shrike, Sand Martin, Common Swift.

2019-05-23. Anna Golubeva: Temminck's Stint, Little Tern, Pied Avocet, Mediterranean Gull, Slender-billed Gull, European Golden Oriole, Common Buzzard, Sky Lark, Greylag Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Evgeniy Sofronov: Garden Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Blackcap, Gleb Kirillov: White Stork, Montagu's Harrier, Common Rosefinch, Common Swift, Igor Dvurekov: Whinchat, Gadwall, Michael Nevski: Fieldfare, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Tatiana Sur: Great Crested Grebe.

2019-05-22. Anna Golubeva: Barred Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Sand Martin, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Spanish Sparrow, Demoiselle Crane, Kentish Plover, Gull-billed Tern, Steppe Eagle, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Rosefinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Elena Koval: Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Elena Shvydun: Greenish Warbler, Evgeniy Sofronov: Moustached Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Great White Egret, Common Pochard, Greylag Goose, Slender-billed Gull, Little Crake, Gleb Kirillov: Booted Warbler, White Stork, Tree Pipit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Little Gull, Northern Shoveler, Igor Torgachkin: Common Starling, Red-backed Shrike, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Rock Pigeon, Great Reed Warbler, Khasan Zhurtov: Lesser Grey Shrike, European Bee-eater, Crested Lark, Common Nightingale, Grey Heron, Mallard, Maria Kuzmina: Slavonian Grebe, Michael Nevski: Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Spoonbill, Red-crested Pochard, Nikolaj Karanov: Common Buzzard, Tatiana Sur: Booted Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Victor Moiseikin: Woodchat Shrike, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Garden Warbler, Barred Warbler, Little Gull.

2019-05-21. Alexandr Masalev: Common Snipe, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Curlew, Common Rosefinch, Andrey Semenov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Red-Necked Grebe, Little Bustard, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Great White Pelican, Moustached Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove, Long-legged Buzzard, Denis Zhbir: Great Reed Warbler, Barred Warbler, Syrian Woodpecker, Dmitrij Andreev: Whinchat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, Dmitry Pozharsky: Hen Harrier, Wood Sandpiper, Great White Egret, Common Redshank, Evgeniy Sofronov: Spotted Flycatcher, Spotted Redshank, Galina Katanova: European Greenfinch, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Gleb Kirillov: Whooper Swan, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Spotted Eagle, Grigory Khasanov: Thrush Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Robin, Igor Dvurekov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Yellow Wagtail, Leonid Shurov: Thrush Nightingale, Common Whitethroat, Wood Warbler.

2019-05-20. Alexandr Masalev: Red-throated Pipit, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Whitethroat, Red-throated Pipit, Andrey Semenov: Greenish Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Wagtail, Bearded Tit, Black-winged Pratincole, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Pallas's Gull, Common Redshank, Caspian Tern, Common Shelduck, Red-crested Pochard, Denis Zhbir: Corn Bunting, Grey Heron, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Greenshank, Elena Shvydun: Red-backed Shrike, Barred Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, Common Redshank, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Common Quail, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, European Nightjar, Galina Katanova: Black-tailed Godwit, Red-backed Shrike, Common Tern, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Sandpiper, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Torgachkin: Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Grey Plover, European Greenfinch, Common Starling, Curlew Sandpiper, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Great Reed Warbler, Common Coot, Michael Nevski: Common Stonechat, Mikhail Malischev: Greenish Warbler, Icterine Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Common Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Garganey, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergei Zadumkin: Yellow Wagtail, Mallard, Whinchat, Common Whitethroat, Common Starling, Common Rosefinch, Tatiana Sur: Temminck's Stint, Valerij Yasinsky: Sedge Warbler, Barred Warbler, Vladislav Iopek: Caspian Gull, Great White Egret, Thrush Nightingale, Whinchat, Common Buzzard, Willow Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Grey Heron, Blackcap, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Meadow Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Willow Tit, Yellow Wagtail.

2019-05-19. Alexandr Masalev: Red-backed Shrike, Andrei Petrov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Arctic Loon, Barnacle Goose, Eurasian Hobby, Red-breasted Merganser, Andrey Semenov: Short-eared Owl, Eurasian Curlew, Azure Tit, Pallid Harrier, Little Gull, Great Reed Warbler, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Hobby, Black Tern, Dunlin, Common Swift, Spotted Redshank, Marsh Warbler, Common Tern, Common Whitethroat, Anna Golubeva: Terek Sandpiper, Little Grebe, Pied Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Spoonbill, Short-eared Owl, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Spotted Redshank, Denis Zhbir: Common Pheasant, Ruddy Shelduck, Whinchat, Eurasian Blackbird, Savi's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Bluethroat, Garden Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Great Crested Grebe, Garden Warbler, Wood Pigeon, Garden Warbler, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Eurasian Jay, Dmitry Pozharsky: Herring Gull, Elena Shvydun: Whooper Swan, Black Tern, Galina Katanova: Corncrake, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Redwing, Barn Swallow, European Robin, Common Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Brambling, Little Ringed Plover, Khasan Zhurtov: Caucasian Grouse, Red-billed Chough, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Caucasian Chiffchaff, Common Rosefinch, Caucasian Grouse, Caucasian Grouse, Michael Nevski: Corn Bunting, Black-headed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Dalmatian Pelican, Svetlana Medvedeva: Sky Lark, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Yellowhammer.

2019-05-18. Alexandr Lyubimov: Corn Bunting, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Semenov: River Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Little Gull, Black Kite, White Stork, Black Stork, Red-footed Falcon, River Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Denis Zhbir: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Oystercatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, White-winged Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Collared Flycatcher, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Common Whitethroat, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Thrush Nightingale, Garganey, Black Tern, Common Cuckoo, White Stork, Great White Egret, White Stork, Great White Egret, Great Reed Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Common Stonechat, Lesser Grey Shrike, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Wryneck, Great Reed Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Common Swift, Blue Tit, Dmitry Pozharsky: Black Kite, Hoopoe, Short-eared Owl, Elena Shvydun: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Stork, White Stork, Great Reed Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Terek Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Curlew, Little Gull, White-winged Tern, Greater White-fronted Goose, Evgenia Zotova: Black Kite, Northern House Martin, Red-backed Shrike, Barn Swallow, Grigory Khasanov: Collared Pratincole, Greylag Goose, Purple Heron, Common Nightingale, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Pochard, Michael Nevski: Gull-billed Tern, Temminck's Stint, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Curlew, Grey Plover, Tatiana Sur: Wood Sandpiper, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Eurasian Linnet.

2019-05-17. Alexandr Masalev: Little Gull, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Garganey, Long-tailed Tit, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Tern, Andrey Semenov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Anna Golubeva: Black Tern, Great Reed Warbler, White-winged Tern, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Icterine Warbler, River Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Barn Swallow, Montagu's Harrier, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Galina Katanova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Wigeon, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Short-eared Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Mediterranean Gull, Caspian Tern, Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby, European Golden Oriole, Common Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Common Oystercatcher, Rosy Starling, Spotted Flycatcher, European Turtle Dove, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Tern, Wood Pigeon, Little Bittern, Bearded Tit, Great White Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Paddyfield Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Common Pheasant, Whiskered Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Stock Pigeon, Slender-billed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Siskin, Bewick's Swan, Igor Torgachkin: Broad-billed Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Pheasant, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Leonid Shurov: Common Rosefinch, Corncrake, White Wagtail, Michael Nevski: Northern Lapwing, Tatiana Sur: Little Tern, Valerij Yasinsky: Peregrine Falcon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Marsh Warbler, Common Sandpiper.

2019-05-16. Alexandr Masalev: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Sand Martin, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Raven, Common Buzzard, Denis Zhbir: European Bee-eater, Sedge Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Sedge Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Savi's Warbler, Purple Heron, Northern Wheatear, Common Pheasant, Whinchat, Thrush Nightingale, Barred Warbler, Barred Warbler, Meadow Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Common Whitethroat, Sky Lark, Grey Partridge, Isabelline Wheatear, Tawny Pipit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Wood Pigeon, Tawny Pipit, Eurasian Wryneck, Red-backed Shrike, Ortolan Bunting, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Redwing, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Willow Warbler, Blue Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Great Reed Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Galina Katanova: Red-flanked Bluetail, Gennady Kolotin: Blue Rock Thrush, Gleb Kirillov: Willow Warbler, Blackcap, Lesser Whitethroat, Grigory Khasanov: Red-throated Pipit, Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Roller, Lesser Grey Shrike, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Corn Bunting, Grey Heron, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Sandwich Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Spoonbill, Common Cuckoo, Barred Warbler, Igor Dvurekov: Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Leonid Shurov: Glossy Ibis, Michael Nevski: Calandra Lark, Slender-billed Gull, White-winged Tern, Great White Pelican, Natalya Ostapova: Montagu's Harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Sand Martin, Sergei Zadumkin: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Vladislav Iopek: Common Tern, Tree Sparrow, Sedge Warbler, European Robin, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Black Tern, Song Thrush, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Little Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Yuriy Redkin: Demoiselle Crane.

2019-05-15. Alexandr Masalev: Common Rosefinch, Anna Golubeva: Common Teal, Long-tailed Tit, Wood Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Corncrake, Greenish Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Icterine Warbler, Denis Tsupko: European Robin, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Blue Tit, Mute Swan, Thrush Nightingale, Wood Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Tufted Duck, Glossy Ibis, Greylag Goose, Black-crowned Night Heron, Grey Heron, Denis Zhbir: Common Swift, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Cuckoo, White Stork, European Golden Oriole, Elena Shvydun: Wood Pigeon, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern Shoveler, Tawny Owl, Water Rail, Paddyfield Warbler, Little Gull, Common Moorhen, Sedge Warbler, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Redshank, Collared Flycatcher, Icterine Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Tree Pipit, Common Cuckoo, Grey Partridge, Grigory Khasanov: Pallas's Gull, Barn Swallow, White-winged Tern, Mute Swan, Little Egret, European Bee-eater, Common Stonechat, Red-footed Falcon, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-headed Bunting, Black-winged Stilt, Common Buzzard, Ortolan Bunting, Squacco Heron, Igor Dvurekov: Mute Swan, Common Redshank, Igor Torgachkin: European Greenfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Whinchat, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-backed Shrike, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Great Reed Warbler, Little Egret, Broad-billed Sandpiper, Ruff, Hooded Crow, Leonid Shurov: Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Maria Kuzmina: Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Michael Nevski: Booted Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Tern, Mikhail Malischev: Willow Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Garganey, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Sergey Simonov: Northern Bullfinch, Song Thrush, Redwing, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Lapwing, Willow Warbler, Blackcap, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Teal, Common Pochard, White-winged Tern, Common Moorhen, Vladislav Iopek: Willow Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Common Raven, Montagu's Harrier, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Northern Lapwing.

2019-05-14. Anna Golubeva: Woodchat Shrike, Eurasian Roller, European Turtle Dove, European Bee-eater, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pygmy Cormorant, Black-crowned Night Heron, Dalmatian Pelican, Eurasian Whimbrel, Glossy Ibis, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Common Chiffchaff, Barn Swallow, Elena Shvydun: Greenish Warbler, Northern Bullfinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Wood Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Black Kite, Galina Katanova: Common Cuckoo, Black-tailed Godwit, Sky Lark, Common Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gleb Kirillov: Marsh Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Grigory Khasanov: Crested Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Little Owl, Great White Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Greater Scaup, Yellowhammer, Igor Torgachkin: Little Egret, Ruddy Turnstone, Little Stint, Crested Lark, House Sparrow, Common Coot, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Leonid Shurov: Sedge Warbler, Common Greenshank, Temminck's Stint, Little Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Tern, Michael Nevski: Pied Avocet, Curlew Sandpiper, Common Cuckoo, Crested Lark, Rosy Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Little Stint, Isabelline Wheatear, Glossy Ibis, Natalya Ostapova: Blue Tit, Bluethroat, Nikolaj Karanov: White-winged Tern, Black-Necked Grebe, Vladislav Iopek: Common Greenshank, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Terek Sandpiper, Thrush Nightingale, Mallard, Yuriy Redkin: Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Common Greenshank, Common Redshank, Common Buzzard, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Coot, Sky Lark, Bluethroat, Common Cuckoo.

2019-05-13. Alexandr Masalev: Northern Shoveler, Temminck's Stint, Northern Shoveler, Andrei Kiselev: Little Ringed Plover, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Anna Golubeva: Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Egyptian Vulture, Common Nightingale, Little Owl, Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Levant Sparrowhawk, Corn Bunting, Dmitrij Andreev: Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Wagtail, Dmitry Pozharsky: Common Sandpiper, Montagu's Harrier, Evgeniy Sofronov: Great Cormorant, Common Pochard, Dalmatian Pelican, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Shelduck, Corn Bunting, Little Bustard, Bearded Tit, Black-headed Wagtail, Pied Avocet, Glossy Ibis, Wood Warbler, White-winged Tern, Common Whitethroat, Galina Katanova: Tree Pipit, White Wagtail, Willow Warbler, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Pied Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Gleb Kirillov: Black Tern, Gadwall, Great White Egret, Igor Dvurekov: Spotted Redshank, Garganey, Igor Torgachkin: Grey Plover, Grey Plover, Rosy Starling, Curlew Sandpiper, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Curlew, Greater White-fronted Goose, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Mikhail Malischev: Lesser Whitethroat, Tree Pipit, Bluethroat, Grey Heron, Yellow Wagtail, Thrush Nightingale, Garden Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Common Snipe, Common Redshank, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Common Whitethroat, Common Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Common Sandpiper, Common Crane, Rock Pigeon, Sergei Zadumkin: Hen Harrier, Common Cuckoo, Tatiana Sur: Savi's Warbler, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Northern Shoveler, Corncrake.

2019-05-12. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Whitethroat, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Thrush Nightingale, Andrey Semenov: Wood Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Thrush Nightingale, Anna Golubeva: Blue Rock Thrush, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Cuckoo, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-headed Bunting, Griffon Vulture, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Blackcap, Dmitry Erokhin: Barn Swallow, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Hawfinch, Elena Shvydun: Common Teal, Corncrake, Evgenia Zotova: Squacco Heron, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Collared Dove, House Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Redstart, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Wheatear, Arctic Tern, Khasan Zhurtov: Red Crossbill, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Redstart, Black Redstart, Svetlana Medvedeva: Northern House Martin, Common Cuckoo, Barred Warbler, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Rosefinch, Common Whitethroat, Common Tern, Yuriy Redkin: Gadwall, Grey Heron.

2019-05-11. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Cuckoo, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Reed Warbler, Barred Warbler, Alexandr Masalev: Hen Harrier, Willow Warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Ringed Plover, Andrei Petrov: Cetti's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Corn Bunting, Marsh Sandpiper, Black-winged Pratincole, Northern Wren, Ring Ouzel, Goldcrest, Common Kestrel, Black Redstart, Common Oystercatcher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Coal Tit, Andrey Semenov: Sedge Warbler, White-winged Tern, European Golden Oriole, Corncrake, Common Cuckoo, Common Tern, Red-footed Falcon, Common Kingfisher, Common Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Anna Golubeva: Rock Sparrow, Chukar Partridge, Calandra Lark, Booted Eagle, Little Egret, Wood Lark, Tawny Pipit, Red-billed Chough, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-winged Stilt, White Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Pied Flycatcher, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Common Chaffinch, Elena Shvydun: Common Rosefinch, Black Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Starling, Gadwall, Evgeniy Sofronov: Western Capercaillie, Galina Katanova: Common Buzzard, Whinchat, Montagu's Harrier, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Sky Lark, Red-throated Pipit, Long-tailed Tit, Short-eared Owl, Little Gull, Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Common Greenshank, Blackcap, Igor Torgachkin: Purple Heron, Little Bittern, Mallard, Corn Bunting, House Sparrow, Little Egret, Common Coot, Common Whitethroat, House Sparrow, European Greenfinch, Grey Heron, Red-backed Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Sky Lark, Purple Heron, Khasan Zhurtov: Barn Swallow, Sergey Shursha: Common Sandpiper, Whinchat, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Sergey Volkov: Thrush Nightingale, Vyacheslav Zametnya: White Stork, Pied Flycatcher, Whinchat.

2019-05-10. Alexandr Masalev: Pied Flycatcher, Common Swift, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Tern, Andrei Petrov: Mistle Thrush, Willow Warbler, Water Pipit, Blackcap, Lesser Kestrel, Northern Goshawk, Syrian Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Andrey Prokhorov: Wood Warbler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Treecreeper, Dmitry Erokhin: Fieldfare, Tufted Duck, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Eurasian Goldfinch, Fieldfare, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Linnet, Garden Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Golden Oriole, Willow Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Dvurekov: Common Pochard, Tree Pipit, Igor Torgachkin: Great Reed Warbler, Mallard, House Sparrow, Ortolan Bunting, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Common Shelduck, Great Crested Grebe, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Grey Shrike, Khasan Zhurtov: Red-backed Shrike, Booted Eagle, Common Cuckoo, Leonid Shurov: European Bee-eater, Common Redshank, Ruff, Hoopoe, Bearded Tit, Common Pheasant, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Crested Lark, Caspian Gull, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Black-headed Wagtail, Dunlin, Spanish Sparrow, Pied Avocet, Mikhail Kalagin: Northern Goshawk, Sergey Shursha: Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Black Kite, Black Redstart, Eurasian Wryneck, Meadow Pipit, Common Raven, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Spotted Flycatcher, Tatiana Sur: Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier.

2019-05-09. Alexandr Masalev: Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Kestrel, Grey-headed Swamphen, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Crested Lark, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Menetries Warbler, Whiskered Tern, White-headed Duck, Eurasian Redstart, Purple Heron, Alpine Swift, Whinchat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Wren, Elena Shvydun: Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Redstart, Northern House Martin, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Whinchat, Black Tern, Common Tern, Sky Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Ruff, Common Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Red-breasted Merganser, Ruff, Igor Torgachkin: Common Whitethroat, Sand Martin, Khasan Zhurtov: House Sparrow, Leonid Shurov: Little Stint, Mute Swan, Whinchat, Little Egret, Little Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Common Shelduck, Great White Pelican, Common Sandpiper, Corn Bunting, Common Kestrel, Rosy Starling, Grey Heron, Herring Gull, Syrian Woodpecker, Greylag Goose, Calandra Lark, Little Bustard, Maxim Lanin: Gadwall, Michael Nevski: Collared Flycatcher, Valerij Yasinsky: Garden Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Black Tern, Common Tern, Little Gull.

2019-05-08. Alexandr Masalev: Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Reed Bunting, Barn Swallow, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Montagu's Harrier, Andrei Petrov: Red-necked Phalarope, Pied Wheatear, Osprey, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Glossy Ibis, Ruddy Shelduck, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Tern, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Pelican, Red-footed Falcon, Little Egret, Caspian Gull, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Greenshank, Little Tern, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Greylag Goose, Common Shelduck, Gull-billed Tern, Kentish Plover, Slender-billed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Common Teal, Arctic Tern, Great White Egret, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Stonechat, Andrey Semenov: Garden Warbler, Blackcap, Common Whitethroat, Anna Golubeva: Boreal Owl, Crested Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, Elena Shvydun: Common Whitethroat, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Crane, Thrush Nightingale, Mistle Thrush, Evgeniy Sofronov: Pied Flycatcher, Igor Dvurekov: Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Igor Shcherbakov: Eurasian Wryneck, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Pied Flycatcher, Wood Warbler, Igor Torgachkin: Citrine Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Whiskered Tern, House Sparrow, Crested Lark, Wood Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Great Crested Grebe, Common Redshank, Great Reed Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Leonid Shurov: Great Cormorant, White-winged Tern, Great White Egret, Black-tailed Godwit, Greater Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ruddy Turnstone, Glossy Ibis, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Collared Dove, Red-crested Pochard, Common Cuckoo, Barn Swallow, Maria Kuzmina: Gadwall, Natalya Ostapova: Fieldfare, Willow Warbler, Common Chaffinch, Pied Flycatcher, Blackcap, Sergey Shursha: Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Garganey, European Robin, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wren, Great Grey Shrike, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Lesser Grey Shrike, Sand Martin, Common Whitethroat, Valerij Yasinsky: Barn Swallow, Great Reed Warbler, Black Tern, Thrush Nightingale, Blackcap, Yuriy Redkin: Common Teal.

2019-05-07. Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Song Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Goosander, Ruff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Evgenia Zotova: European Robin, Common Whitethroat, Sedge Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Chaffinch, Common Cuckoo, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Greenshank, Ruff, Yellow Wagtail, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Marsh Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Common Cuckoo, Wood Pigeon, Short-eared Owl, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Great Snipe, Gleb Kirillov: Northern Shoveler, Whinchat, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Dvurekov: Yellow Wagtail, Arctic Tern, Nikolaj Karanov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Svetlana Medvedeva: European Bee-eater.

2019-05-06. Alexandr Masalev: Ruff, Common Pochard, Whinchat, Bluethroat, Sedge Warbler, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Stint, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Hoopoe, Citrine Wagtail, Andrei Petrov: Wood Pigeon, Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Red-crested Pochard, Black-Necked Grebe, Calandra Lark, Mute Swan, Demoiselle Crane, Sand Martin, Red-Necked Grebe, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Pied Avocet, Great Cormorant, Yellow Wagtail, Purple Heron, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Spoonbill, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Collared Flycatcher, Hoopoe, Barn Swallow, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Pied Flycatcher, Anton Mironenko-Marenkov: Northern Hazelhen, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Coot, Evgenia Zotova: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Treecreeper, Galina Katanova: Common Snipe, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, Bluethroat, Gleb Kirillov: Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Ruff, Igor Dvurekov: Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Igor Torgachkin: Great Reed Warbler, Corn Bunting, Black-headed Wagtail, Mallard, Little Bittern, Northern Shoveler, Wood Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Radik Kutushev: Common Chiffchaff, Sergei Zadumkin: Black-headed Gull, Goldcrest, Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Sky Lark, Sergey Shursha: Eurasian Jackdaw, Fieldfare, Song Thrush, Redwing, Rook, Common Pochard, White Stork, Sergey Volkov: Collared Flycatcher, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Great Reed Warbler, Little Egret, Little Bittern, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Garganey, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Northern Wren.

2019-05-05. Alexandr Lyubimov: Tree Sparrow, Bluethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, Alexey Morgachev: Long-tailed Tit, European Robin, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Little Tern, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Wryneck, Grey Wagtail, Red Crossbill, Calandra Lark, Crested Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Collared Dove, Whinchat, Collared Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Quail, Ortolan Bunting, Black-winged Pratincole, Little Bustard, Hoopoe, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Cetti's Warbler, Bearded Tit, Caspian Tern, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Song Thrush, Water Pipit, Tree Pipit, Denis Tsupko: Great Crested Grebe, Common Whitethroat, Great Reed Warbler, Common Coot, Common Tern, Common Moorhen, Glossy Ibis, Squacco Heron, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Lapwing, Common Tern, Citrine Wagtail, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Dmitry Erokhin: Brambling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Evgenia Zotova: Whinchat, Yellowhammer, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Wryneck, Sky Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Grigory Khasanov: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Yellowhammer, Northern Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier, Sky Lark, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Torgachkin: Whiskered Tern, Little Bittern, Mallard, Herring Gull, Little Stint, Northern Shoveler, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Hobby, Mikhail Kalagin: Baraba Steppe Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Caspian Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natalya Ostapova: Wood Pigeon, Sergey Shursha: White Stork, Great Grey Shrike, Mallard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Nightingale, Red-backed Shrike, Red-throated Pipit, Glossy Ibis, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Tatiana Sur: Snow Bunting, Valerij Yasinsky: Collared Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Bluethroat.

2019-05-04. Alexandr Lyubimov: Northern Reed Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Savi's Warbler, Long-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Barn Swallow, Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Kingfisher, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Pheasant, Bearded Tit, Grey Heron, Red-crested Pochard, Little Owl, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Little Bustard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Andrey Semenov: Common Greenshank, Common Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Great Cormorant, Black-tailed Godwit, Red-crested Pochard, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Grebe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Greenshank, Slender-billed Gull, Kentish Plover, Common Shelduck, Sandwich Tern, Red-Necked Grebe, Greylag Goose, Ruff, Black-winged Stilt, Caspian Gull, Mediterranean Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, Pied Avocet, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Dmitrij Andreev: Common Redshank, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jackdaw, Evgeniy Sofronov: Barn Swallow, Redwing, Whinchat, Booted Eagle, Pied Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Eurasian Redstart, Common Buzzard, Galina Katanova: Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Pintail, Pallid Harrier, Northern Black Grouse, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Pintail, Whooper Swan, Khasan Zhurtov: Northern Wheatear, Booted Eagle, Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kingfisher, Red-backed Shrike, Great Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Black-headed Wagtail, Michael Nevski: Osprey, Azure Tit, Little Gull, Black Tern, Marsh Sandpiper, Ruff, Tree Pipit, Sergey Shursha: Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Goldcrest, Common Crane, Svetlana Medvedeva: Isabelline Wheatear, Collared Pratincole, Common Redshank, Sandwich Tern, Whiskered Tern, White-winged Tern, Spotted Crake, Common Kestrel, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Black Kite, Ruff, Common Tern, Yuriy Redkin: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Montagu's Harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Mew Gull.

2019-05-03. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Pheasant, Common Buzzard, Andrey Semenov: Great White Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Mute Swan, Little Tern, Gull-billed Tern, Common Oystercatcher, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ring Ouzel, Barn Swallow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, European Robin, Redwing, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sand Martin, Long-legged Buzzard, Isabelline Wheatear, Black-winged Stilt, Mediterranean Gull, Galina Katanova: Hoary Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Lapland Longspur, Hoary Redpoll, Northern Hawk Owl, Common Crane, Grigory Khasanov: Black Woodpecker, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Shoveler, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Common Pheasant, Common Redshank, Great Crested Grebe, White-winged Tern, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Yellow-legged Gull, Mallard, Lesser Grey Shrike, Khasan Zhurtov: Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Dipper, Grey Wagtail, Northern Wren, Eastern Imperial Eagle, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Rock Bunting, Sky Lark, Mikhail Malischev: Redwing, Willow Warbler, Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Marsh Sandpiper, Hen Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Natalya Ostapova: Sky Lark, Sergey Shursha: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Svetlana Medvedeva: Kentish Plover, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Eurasian Golden Plover, Yuriy Redkin: Common Starling, Long-tailed Tit, Black Kite, Northern Wheatear, Brambling, Black Redstart, European Robin.

2019-05-02. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Andrey Semenov: Merlin, Little Owl, Red-footed Falcon, Long-legged Buzzard, Montagu's Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Osprey, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Long-eared Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Black Kite, Great White Egret, Squacco Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Spoonbill, Demoiselle Crane, Little Egret, Purple Heron, Pied Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Gadwall, Syrian Woodpecker, Sand Martin, Black Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Great Reed Warbler, Common Kingfisher, Brambling, Dmitrij Andreev: Tufted Duck, Yellow Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Whinchat, Evgeniy Sofronov: Northern House Martin, Common Tern, Common Kingfisher, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Galina Katanova: Great Snipe, Great Snipe, Common Chiffchaff, Galina Shepeleva: Grey Wagtail, Black-crowned Night Heron, Blackcap, Igor Dvurekov: Sky Lark, Garganey, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Common Redshank, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Julia Abramova: Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Rock Pigeon, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Maxim Lanin: Tufted Duck, Common Coot, Michael Nevski: Whinchat, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Warbler, Natalya Ostapova: Whooper Swan, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Wigeon, Nikolaj Karanov: Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Greater Spotted Eagle, Willow Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Sergey Shursha: Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Stock Pigeon, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Moorhen, Pied Flycatcher, Whinchat, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Great Snipe, Common Crane, Pallid Harrier, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-tailed Godwit.

2019-05-01. Alexander Mogrychev: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Pied Flycatcher, Willow Warbler, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Montagu's Harrier, Stock Pigeon, Anna Gorban: Fieldfare, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitry Erokhin: Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Jay, Goldcrest, Evgeniy Sofronov: Garganey, Common Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Pied Wheatear, Ruddy Shelduck, Hoopoe, Calandra Lark, Common Buzzard, Grigory Khasanov: Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Wood Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Whinchat, Pied Flycatcher, Blackcap, Igor Dvurekov: Wood Pigeon, Black Redstart, Igor Torgachkin: Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Common Redshank, Corn Bunting, Mikhail Kalagin: Velvet Scoter, Short-eared Owl, Mute Swan, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Osprey, Nikolaj Karanov: Collared Flycatcher, Ruff, Black Redstart, Pied Flycatcher, Sergey Shursha: Sky Lark, Wood Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Great Crested Grebe, Bluethroat, Svetlana Medvedeva: Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Whinchat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Pied Avocet, Gadwall, Pied Wheatear, Calandra Lark, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Northern Lapwing, White Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Brambling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Brambling, Yuriy Redkin: Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper.

2019-04-30. Anton Mironenko-Marenkov: Osprey, Boris Georgi: Citrine Wagtail, Denis Tsupko: Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Greenfinch, Barn Swallow, Common Coot, Black Redstart, Willow Warbler, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Common Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Redstart, House Sparrow, Mallard, Common Pochard, Common Tern, Common Tern, Black-Billed Magpie, Black Redstart, Black Redstart, Eurasian Hobby, Common Starling, Eurasian Blackbird, Spotted Flycatcher, Dmitrij Andreev: Pied Flycatcher, Yellow Wagtail, Wood Warbler, White-Backed Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-crested Pochard, Red-crested Pochard, Crested Lark, Corn Bunting, Black-winged Stilt, Dmitry Pozharsky: Merlin, Yellow Wagtail, Evgeniy Sofronov: Cattle Egret, Eurasian Spoonbill, Little Owl, Galina Katanova: Smew, Igor Dvurekov: Citrine Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Igor Torgachkin: Ruff, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper, House Sparrow, Mallard, Black-headed Wagtail, Nikolaj Karanov: Great Grey Owl, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Sergey Shursha: Savi's Warbler, Mute Swan, Red-breasted Merganser, Black-Necked Grebe, Svetlana Medvedeva: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Savi's Warbler, Black-headed Wagtail, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Curlew, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Pintail, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Northern Wren, Goldcrest, Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch.

2019-04-29. Alexey Pavlushkin: Common Stonechat, Andrei Kiselev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Black Kite, Boris Georgi: Lesser Citrine Wagtail, Dariya Ostapenko: Meadow Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Denis Tsupko: Little Egret, Purple Heron, White Wagtail, Eurasian Goldfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Yellow Wagtail, Merlin, Purple Heron, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Dmitry Erokhin: Green Sandpiper, Common Raven, Elena Shvydun: Dunnock, Elena Valova: Lesser Spotted Eagle, Gleb Kirillov: Common Moorhen, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wren, Igor Dvurekov: Song Thrush, Meadow Pipit, Igor Torgachkin: Bar-tailed Godwit, Crested Lark, Mikhail Malischev: Bluethroat, Hawfinch, Pied Flycatcher, Blackcap, Common Chiffchaff, Yellowhammer, Wood Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Common Crane, Red-footed Falcon, Ural Owl, Northern Black Grouse, Citrine Wagtail, Natalya Ostapova: Northern Reed Bunting, Whinchat, Tree Pipit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Sergei Zadumkin: Northern Hazelhen, Sergey Shursha: Ruff, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Bluethroat, Common Teal, Hoopoe, Caspian Tern, Great White Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Red-crested Pochard, Mediterranean Gull, Gull-billed Tern, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Shoveler, Vladislav Iopek: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Pied Flycatcher, European Greenfinch, Common Sandpiper, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Common Oystercatcher, Great White Egret, Bohemian Waxwing.

2019-04-28. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Cuckoo, Little Egret, Collared Flycatcher, Andrei Kiselev: Common Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Boris Georgi: Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Northern Reed Bunting, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Dmitry Erokhin: Redwing, Yellowhammer, Black Kite, Elena Shvydun: Blackcap, Pied Flycatcher, Evgenia Zotova: Tree Pipit, Gleb Kirillov: Common Pochard, Grigory Khasanov: Great Cormorant, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Torgachkin: House Sparrow, Little Tern, Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, Common Redshank, Mediterranean Gull, Eurasian Whimbrel, Yellow-legged Gull, Marsh Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Little Egret, Black-crowned Night Heron, Bearded Tit, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Citrine Wagtail, Garganey, European Greenfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Michael Nevski: Bluethroat, Common Moorhen, Sergey Shursha: Marsh Sandpiper, Common Tern, Common Sparrowhawk, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Greenshank, Common Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Corn Bunting, Ruff, Little Ringed Plover, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Spoonbill, Black-winged Stilt, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Canada Goose, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Garganey.

2019-04-27. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Pheasant, Great Crested Grebe, Mallard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-headed Wagtail, Elena Shvydun: Wood Warbler, Pied Flycatcher, Evgenia Zotova: Common Coot, Galina Katanova: House Sparrow, Northern Wheatear, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Igor Torgachkin: Marsh Sandpiper, Greater Ringed Plover, Common Snipe, Little Stint, Hooded Crow, Common Redshank, House Sparrow, Mallard, Common Coot, Little Egret, Purple Heron, Terek Sandpiper, Khasan Zhurtov: White-winged Tern, Ferruginous Duck, Common Tern, Long-tailed Tit, Tree Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Maria Kuzmina: Bluethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Coot, Michael Nevski: Song Thrush, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Natalya Ostapova: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, European Robin, Hawfinch.

2019-04-26. Anna Golubeva: Green Sandpiper, Meadow Pipit, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Shoveler, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red-crested Pochard, Dmitry Pozharsky: Terek Sandpiper, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, European Robin, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Georgy Vinogradov: Mallard, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Gleb Kirillov: Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Bean Goose, Grey Heron, Valerij Yasinsky: Citrine Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Willow Warbler, Gadwall, Vladislav Iopek: Gadwall.

2019-04-25. Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Wryneck, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Black Kite, Eurasian Jay, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Andrei Kiselev: Brambling, Anna Golubeva: Willow Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Dmitrij Andreev: Bluethroat, Common Raven, Wood Pigeon, Grey Heron, Common Crane, Black-tailed Godwit, Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Pipit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hoopoe, Hoopoe, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Redwing, Evgenia Zotova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Wood Pigeon, Black-headed Gull, Montagu's Harrier, Northern Shoveler, Common Sandpiper, Galina Katanova: Green Sandpiper, Lapland Longspur, Common Crane, Black Kite, Hooded Crow, Gleb Kirillov: Redwing, White Stork, Common Crane, Black Kite, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Common Teal, Greater White-fronted Goose, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Jay, Marsh Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Little Stint, Crested Lark, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Chiffchaff, Black-winged Stilt, Marsh Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Corn Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Leonid Shurov: Tree Pipit, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Jackdaw, Song Thrush, Natalya Ostapova: Bluethroat, Victor Moiseikin: Willow Warbler.

2019-04-24. Alexandr Lyubimov: Semi-collared Flycatcher, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Oystercatcher, Black-tailed Godwit, Grey Heron, Western Marsh-Harrier, Andrei Kiselev: Hooded Crow, Dmitrij Andreev: Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Elena Shvydun: Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Willow Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Galina Katanova: Fieldfare, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Common Greenshank, Bewick's Swan, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Curlew, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Grigory Khasanov: Song Thrush, Redwing, Igor Dvurekov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Dunnock, Leonid Shurov: Goldcrest, Willow Warbler, Maxim Lanin: Northern Shoveler, Michael Nevski: Green Sandpiper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Valerij Yasinsky: Black-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan, Vladislav Iopek: Eurasian Curlew, Northern Pintail, Green Sandpiper, Wood Pigeon, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Snipe, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Rock Pigeon, Citrine Wagtail, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Yuriy Redkin: Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-04-23. Alexandr Masalev: Green Sandpiper, Andrei Kiselev: Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Great Crested Grebe, Anna Golubeva: Savi's Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Common Snipe, Azure Tit, Eurasian Curlew, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-eared Owl, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Evgenia Zotova: Ruff, Dunlin, Great Cormorant, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Jackdaw, Whooper Swan, Rook, Song Thrush, Tree Sparrow, Bean Goose, Common Snipe, Tree Pipit, Redwing, Common Sparrowhawk, Mew Gull, Common Greenshank, Green Sandpiper, Green Sandpiper, Gennady Kolotin: Ural Owl, Hawfinch, Northern Black Grouse, Brambling, Gleb Kirillov: Barn Swallow, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redshank, Common Greenshank, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Whimbrel, Bar-tailed Godwit, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Redshank, Great Crested Grebe, Red-throated Pipit, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sandpiper, Yellow-legged Gull, House Sparrow, Black-headed Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Coot, Leonid Shurov: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Mallard, Mikhail Malischev: Hawfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Common Pochard, Mew Gull, Brambling, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Common Crane, Black Kite, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-tailed Godwit, Pallid Harrier, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Green Sandpiper, Common Tern, Herring Gull, Tufted Duck, Common Goldeneye, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Pipit, Yuriy Redkin: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Azure Tit.

2019-04-22. Alexandr Lyubimov: Tree Sparrow, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Curlew, Andrei Kiselev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Wryneck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Wood Pigeon, Elena Shvydun: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Snipe, Short-eared Owl, Common Kestrel, Green Sandpiper, Common Pochard, Northern Shoveler, Common Coot, Evgenia Zotova: Great White Pelican, Eurasian Spoonbill, Dalmatian Pelican, Yellow Wagtail, Purple Heron, Common Shelduck, Garganey, Northern Pintail, Calandra Lark, Hoopoe, Caspian Tern, Mediterranean Gull, Kentish Plover, Gleb Kirillov: Common Chiffchaff, Sky Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Grigory Khasanov: Hen Harrier, Tree Pipit, Northern Hazelhen, Common Treecreeper, Bluethroat, Igor Dvurekov: Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Coot, Maxim Lanin: Common Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Valerij Yasinsky: Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Dunnock, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Great Crested Grebe.

2019-04-21. Alexandr Masalev: Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Northern Pintail, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-Harrier, Anna Golubeva: Dunnock, Northern Lapwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: White Wagtail, Black-Billed Magpie, Evgeniy Sofronov: Meadow Pipit, Galina Katanova: Hoary Redpoll, Hoary Redpoll, Red Crossbill, Igor Dvurekov: Goosander, Bewick's Swan, Igor Torgachkin: Purple Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Coot, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Bittern, Leonid Shurov: Herring Gull, Michael Nevski: Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Shoveler, Northern Lapwing, Yellow Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Sergey Shursha: Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Pheasant, Black Kite, Victor Moiseikin: European Robin, Eurasian Wryneck.

2019-04-20. Alexandr Lyubimov: Common Starling, Syrian Woodpecker, Bluethroat, Garganey, Anna Golubeva: Black Redstart, Dmitrij Andreev: Redwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Dmitry Belyaev: Redwing, Song Thrush, European Robin, White Stork, Common Cuckoo, Greater Ringed Plover, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red-backed Shrike, Grey Heron, Dmitry Erokhin: Eurasian Nuthatch, Redwing, Elena Shvydun: Northern Lapwing, Dunnock, Meadow Pipit, Black Redstart, Galina Katanova: Hawfinch, Common Kestrel, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Bohemian Waxwing, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Northern Lapwing, European Greenfinch, Igor Torgachkin: Common Stonechat, Mallard, Greater Sand Plover, Eurasian Whimbrel, Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Little Crake, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Starling, Eurasian Jay, Common Redshank, Common Moorhen, Maria Kuzmina: White Wagtail, Maxim Lanin: Great Crested Grebe, Svetlana Medvedeva: Squacco Heron, Eurasian Wryneck, Victor Moiseikin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-04-19. Anna Golubeva: Short-eared Owl, Bluethroat, Northern Wren, Common Chiffchaff, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Marsh Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Dmitry Erokhin: Tufted Duck, Elena Shvydun: Tree Pipit, Redwing, Brambling, Greater White-fronted Goose, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Gennady Kolotin: Bluethroat, Georgy Vinogradov: Hooded Crow, Igor Torgachkin: Mute Swan, Leonid Shurov: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chiffchaff, Michael Nevski: Brambling, Eurasian Jay, Valerij Yasinsky: Caspian Gull, Northern Shoveler, Common Chiffchaff.

2019-04-18. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Redstart, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Semenov: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Garganey, Anna Golubeva: Common Pochard, Common Coot, Dmitrij Andreev: Song Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chiffchaff, European Robin, Dunnock, Elena Shvydun: Long-tailed Tit, Evgeniy Sofronov: Mistle Thrush, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bluethroat, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Sandpiper, Georgy Vinogradov: House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch, Igor Dvurekov: Herring Gull, Grey Partridge, Leonid Shurov: Hooded Crow, Ruddy Shelduck, Marina Nikonorova: Great White Egret, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Dunnock, Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Song Thrush, Black Kite, European Robin, Bohemian Waxwing, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Black-Billed Magpie, Bluethroat, Spotted Crake.

2019-04-17. Andrey Semenov: Northern Wren, Dunnock, Common Pochard, Common Coot, Green Sandpiper, Dmitrij Andreev: White Wagtail, Eurasian Siskin, Hawfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Northern Lapwing, Common Buzzard, Dmitry Khrushchev: Long-tailed Tit, Elena Shvydun: Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Bluethroat, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eurasian Wigeon, Common Teal, Citrine Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Galina Katanova: Western Capercaillie, Gleb Kirillov: Green Sandpiper, Igor Dvurekov: Blue Tit, Slavonian Grebe, Igor Shcherbakov: Song Thrush, Igor Torgachkin: Common Nightingale, Eurasian Jay, Common Moorhen, Leonid Shurov: Redwing, Song Thrush, European Robin, Northern Bullfinch, Bohemian Waxwing, Tufted Duck, Hooded Crow, Natalya Ostapova: White Wagtail, Hooded Crow, Victor Moiseikin: Willow Ptarmigan.

2019-04-16. Andrei Kiselev: Blue Tit, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Igor Torgachkin: Cattle Egret, Wood Sandpiper, Tree Pipit, Kentish Plover, Lesser Whitethroat, Mallard, Terek Sandpiper, Greater Sand Plover, Leonid Shurov: Common Crane, Greater White-fronted Goose, Whooper Swan, Hen Harrier, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Curlew, Mew Gull, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, White Stork, Wood Pigeon, Common Crane, Maria Kuzmina: Common Sandpiper, Bohemian Waxwing, Natalya Ostapova: Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Radik Kutushev: Herring Gull.

2019-04-15. Alexandr Masalev: Common Chiffchaff, Andrei Kiselev: Hawfinch, Anna Golubeva: Mistle Thrush, Great Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Dmitry Erokhin: Northern Lapwing, Common Crane, Lesser Black-backed Gull, White Wagtail, Igor Dvurekov: Goldcrest, Willow Ptarmigan, Igor Torgachkin: Willow Warbler, Common Crane, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Whimbrel, Little Stint, Terek Sandpiper, Kentish Plover, Common Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Gull-billed Tern, Northern Wheatear, Ruff, Ortolan Bunting, Barn Swallow, Collared Pratincole, Black-headed Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Starling, Great Tit, Greater Sand Plover, Purple Sandpiper, Black-winged Stilt, Gull-billed Tern, Red-throated Pipit, Common Chiffchaff, Mallard, Eurasian Linnet, Ferruginous Duck, Julia Abramova: Eurasian Blackbird, Natalya Ostapova: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Yellowhammer, Dunnock, Radik Kutushev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Citrine Wagtail, Meadow Pipit, Smew, Sergey Shursha: Yellowhammer, Osprey, Northern Lapwing, Mistle Thrush, Victor Moiseikin: Bean Goose, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Boreal Owl, Common Kestrel.

2019-04-14. Alexandr Lyubimov: Great White Egret, Great White Egret, Andrei Kiselev: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Wigeon, Andrei Petrov: Brambling, Black Kite, Andrey Semenov: European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, Redwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Chiffchaff, Black Kite, Green Sandpiper, Northern Shoveler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Chiffchaff, Long-eared Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Boris Georgi: Mute Swan, Common Goldeneye, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Blackbird, Coal Tit, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Nuthatch, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Evgeniy Sofronov: European Robin, Tree Pipit, Grey Heron, Caspian Gull, Common Teal, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Coot, Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, Coal Tit, Grigory Khasanov: Spotted Nutcracker, Igor Dvurekov: Mallard, Greater Ringed Plover, Khasan Zhurtov: Corn Bunting, Green Sandpiper, Black Kite, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Jay, European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Song Thrush, Common Buzzard, Leonid Shurov: Grey Heron, Osprey, Michael Nevski: Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Redwing, Sergey Shursha: Common Teal, Green Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Blackcap, Purple Heron, Victor Moiseikin: Calandra Lark, Crested Lark, Vladislav Iopek: White Wagtail, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Great Crested Grebe, Hooded Crow.

2019-04-13. Anna Golubeva: Black-legged Kittiwake, Redwing, Igor Dvurekov: Bewick's Swan, White Wagtail.

2019-04-12. Andrei Petrov: Common Buzzard, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Anna Golubeva: Steller's Eider, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Isabelline Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Sky Lark, Hooded Crow, Great White Egret, White Wagtail, Dmitry Erokhin: Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Fieldfare, European Robin, Dmitry Khrushchev: Tufted Duck, Evgenia Zotova: Corn Bunting, Evgeniy Sofronov: White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Wood Lark, Hen Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Mistle Thrush, Gennady Kolotin: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Igor Dvurekov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Torgachkin: Greater Sand Plover, Glossy Ibis, Arctic Skua, Yellow Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Barn Swallow, Marsh Sandpiper, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Bewick's Swan, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall, Bluethroat, Common Teal, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Buzzard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Green Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: European Robin, Sergey Shursha: Eurasian Wigeon, Eurasian Wigeon, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Teal, Western Marsh-Harrier, Victor Moiseikin: Pied Avocet.

2019-04-11. Alexandr Masalev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Black Kite, Andrei Kiselev: Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Anna Golubeva: Northern Black Grouse, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dmitry Belyaev: Rook, Eurasian Goldfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Greater White-fronted Goose, Whooper Swan, Northern Bullfinch, Great Crested Grebe, Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Common Tern, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Goldeneye, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Chaffinch, Rock Pigeon, Evgeniy Sofronov: Common Crane, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Baraba Steppe Gull, Gennady Kolotin: Northern Reed Bunting, Gleb Kirillov: Common Starling, White Wagtail, Common Coot, Igor Dvurekov: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Wigeon, Igor Torgachkin: Citrine Wagtail, Common Swift, Mallard, Crested Lark, Mute Swan, Little Ringed Plover, Purple Heron, Ruddy Turnstone, Purple Sandpiper, Marina Nikonorova: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Jay, Northern Lapwing, Black-headed Gull, Common Goldeneye, Common Teal, Common Starling, Eurasian Linnet, Mikhail Malischev: White Wagtail, Song Thrush, Victor Moiseikin: Long-tailed Duck, Sky Lark.

2019-04-10. Alexandr Masalev: Common Goldeneye, Andrei Kiselev: Northern Reed Bunting, Caspian Gull, Mew Gull, Anna Golubeva: Common Eider, Glaucous Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Starling, Great Grey Shrike, Dmitry Belyaev: Eurasian Redstart, Long-eared Owl, White Stork, Black Woodpecker, Common Kingfisher, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black Kite, Canada Goose, Common Coot, Bohemian Waxwing, Arctic Loon, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Greater White-fronted Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Common Snipe, Tufted Duck, Maria Kuzmina: Hoary Redpoll, Michael Nevski: Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Sergey Shursha: Tufted Duck, Smew, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Swift, Eurasian Redstart, Great Crested Grebe, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Redshank, Northern Pintail, Black-headed Gull.

2019-04-09. Alexey Morgachev: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Collared Dove, Andrey Bazdyrev: Coal Tit, Common Goldeneye, Goosander, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Whooper Swan, Black-headed Gull, Herring Gull, Northern Pintail, Mew Gull, Mallard, Mute Swan, White Wagtail, Goosander, Mute Swan, Herring Gull, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, White Wagtail, Herring Gull, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Mallard, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, European Robin, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Nuthatch, Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Harlequin Duck, Anna Golubeva: Harlequin Duck, Anton Mironenko-Marenkov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Starling, Common Redpoll, Bewick's Swan, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Buzzard, Common Stonechat, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Redwing, Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Bluethroat, Redwing, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Dmitry Khrushchev: Fieldfare, Common Starling, Eurasian Nuthatch, Evgenia Zotova: Common Coot, Bluethroat, European Robin, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Sky Lark, Western Marsh-Harrier, Evgeniy Sofronov: Black Kite, Georgy Vinogradov: European Robin, Igor Dvurekov: Redwing, Common Coot, Igor Torgachkin: Common Coot, Eurasian Goldfinch, Crested Lark, Common Starling, European Robin, Eurasian Collared Dove, Maria Kuzmina: European Greenfinch, Michael Nevski: Mute Swan, Nikolaj Karanov: Smew, Radik Kutushev: Herring Gull, Sergey Shursha: Common Goldeneye, Northern Pintail, Common Buzzard, Svetlana Medvedeva: Barn Swallow, Valerij Yasinsky: Redwing, European Robin, Song Thrush, Tawny Owl, Victor Moiseikin: Caspian Gull.

2019-04-08. Alexandr Masalev: Common Kestrel, Redwing, Common Redshank, Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Treecreeper, Anna Golubeva: Whooper Swan, Willow Ptarmigan, Denis Tsupko: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Nuthatch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Dmitry Khrushchev: Common Coot, Galina Katanova: Goosander, Gennady Kolotin: Northern Wren, Georgy Vinogradov: Ruddy Shelduck, Gleb Kirillov: Common Teal, Common Redshank, Igor Dvurekov: Hawfinch, Common Starling, Igor Torgachkin: Eurasian Jay, Long-tailed Duck, Common Coot, House Sparrow, Crested Lark, Purple Sandpiper, Ruddy Turnstone, Michael Nevski: Hawfinch, Mikhail Malischev: Goldcrest, Nikolaj Karanov: Hawfinch, Wood Pigeon, Radik Kutushev: Common Chiffchaff, Caspian Gull, Svetlana Medvedeva: Semi-collared Flycatcher, Vasiliy Vishnevskiy: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Victor Moiseikin: White Wagtail, Common Raven.

2019-04-07. Andrey Semenov: Song Thrush, Boris Georgi: Herring Gull, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Jay, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, House Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ferruginous Duck, Dmitry Erokhin: Common Chaffinch, Northern Pintail, Elena Valova: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Galina Shepeleva: Wood Pigeon, Tree Sparrow, Blue Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, White Wagtail, Grigory Khasanov: Common Teal, Peregrine Falcon, Igor Dvurekov: Sky Lark, Harlequin Duck, Igor Shcherbakov: Northern Reed Bunting, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Khasan Zhurtov: Sky Lark, Water Pipit, Eurasian Linnet, Mallard, Michael Nevski: Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Coot, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Whooper Swan, Mikhail Malischev: Blue Tit, European Robin, Mew Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Coot, Redwing, Common Kestrel, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Coot, Black Redstart, Vladislav Iopek: Northern Reed Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Bean Goose, Common Pochard, Brambling, Mew Gull, Common Coot.

2019-04-06. Alexandr Lyubimov: Great Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Mute Swan, Andrei Petrov: Northern Reed Bunting, Mew Gull, Common Goldeneye, Whooper Swan, Grey Heron, Black Woodpecker, Northern Lapwing, Andrey Semenov: White Wagtail, White Stork, Common Pochard, Whooper Swan, Common Coot, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Grey Heron, Common Teal, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Mallard, Evgeniy Sofronov: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Galina Katanova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Starling, Common Starling, Yellowhammer, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, Common Raven, Georgy Vinogradov: Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Gleb Kirillov: Song Thrush, Grigory Khasanov: White Wagtail, European Greenfinch, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Igor Dvurekov: Fieldfare, Slavonian Grebe, Igor Shcherbakov: Grey Heron, Igor Torgachkin: Little Ringed Plover, Common Kestrel, Purple Sandpiper, Michael Nevski: Common Sparrowhawk, Caspian Gull.

2019-04-05. Alexandr Masalev: Mew Gull, White Wagtail, Andrey Semenov: Common Redshank, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Red Crossbill, Elena Shvydun: Yellowhammer, Galina Katanova: Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Gleb Kirillov: Hen Harrier, Igor Dvurekov: Tufted Duck, Goldcrest, Igor Shcherbakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Igor Torgachkin: Little Ringed Plover, Ruddy Turnstone, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Great Crested Grebe, Purple Sandpiper, Dunlin, Common Kestrel, Purple Heron, Black-crowned Night Heron, Bluethroat, Marsh Sandpiper, Leonid Shurov: Black-headed Gull, Michael Nevski: Common Redpoll, Valerij Yasinsky: Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Pintail, Stock Pigeon, Song Thrush.

2019-04-04. Alexandr Masalev: House Sparrow, Andrey Bazdyrev: Rock Pigeon, Tufted Duck, Mallard, European Greenfinch, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Bean Goose, Herring Gull, Anna Golubeva: Brambling, Common Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Garganey, Dmitry Erokhin: Black-headed Gull, Dmitry Khrushchev: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Georgy Vinogradov: Rock Pigeon, Common Treecreeper, Song Thrush, Greater White-fronted Goose, Ruddy Shelduck, Eurasian Nuthatch, Gleb Kirillov: Common Chaffinch, Hawfinch, Goldcrest, Common Crane, Igor Dvurekov: Song Thrush, Black-headed Gull, Julia Abramova: Goldcrest, Leonid Shurov: Rook, Grey Heron, Greater White-fronted Goose, Common Coot, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Northern Pintail, Maxim Lanin: Snow Bunting, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Coot, Common Pochard, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker.

2019-04-03. Alexandr Masalev: Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Raven, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Starling, Dmitrij Andreev: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Starling, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Evgeniy Sofronov: Smew, Whooper Swan, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Galina Katanova: Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Jackdaw, Tree Sparrow, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Igor Dvurekov: Yellowhammer, Common Goldeneye, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Starling, Bohemian Waxwing, White Wagtail, Igor Torgachkin: Ruddy Turnstone, Purple Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Leonid Shurov: White Stork, Common Chaffinch, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, Sky Lark, Eurasian Linnet, Michael Nevski: White Wagtail, Radik Kutushev: Spotted Crake, Baraba Steppe Gull, Sergey L. Volkov: Common Tern, Wood Pigeon, Little Gull, Northern Shoveler, Common Tern, Mallard, Eurasian Wigeon, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Booted Warbler, Whinchat, Tree Sparrow, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Redshank, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Eurasian Linnet, Victor Moiseikin: Wood Lark, Red-Necked Grebe, Mute Swan.

2019-04-02. Alexandr Lyubimov: Black Kite, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Alexandr Masalev: European Greenfinch, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Golubeva: White Wagtail, Song Thrush, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Dmitry Khrushchev: Great Tit, Black-headed Gull, Galina Shepeleva: Yellowhammer, Eurasian Blackbird, Rook, Eurasian Jay, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Mallard, Gleb Kirillov: Bean Goose, Smew, Grey Heron, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Lapwing, Grigory Khasanov: Common Crane, Common Coot, European Greenfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Goldfinch, Igor Shcherbakov: Long-tailed Tit, Goldcrest, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Common Treecreeper, House Sparrow, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Blackbird, Song Thrush, Sergey L. Volkov: Eurasian Curlew, Little Gull, Barn Swallow, Victor Moiseikin: Northern Reed Bunting.

2019-04-01. Alexandr Masalev: Black-headed Gull, European Robin, Common Chaffinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Common Starling, Rock Pigeon, Fieldfare, Mallard, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Herring Gull, Black-headed Gull, Hooded Crow, Mallard, Black-headed Gull, Blue Tit, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Great Tit, Tree Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Common Redpoll, Herring Gull, Mew Gull, Anton Mironenko-Marenkov: Eurasian Bittern, Dmitrij Andreev: Herring Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Great Grey Shrike, Igor Dvurekov: Sky Lark, Harlequin Duck, Igor Torgachkin: Purple Sandpiper, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Crested Lark, House Sparrow, Eurasian Jay, Common Starling, Eurasian Blackbird, Maria Kuzmina: Eurasian Linnet, Wood Pigeon, Marina Nikonorova: Black Woodpecker, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Michael Nevski: Northern Reed Bunting, Natalya Ostapova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Azure Tit, Grey Heron, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Radik Kutushev: Merlin, Sergey Shursha: Lesser White-fronted Goose, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Common Starling, European Greenfinch, Valerij Yasinsky: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Sky Lark, Northern Lapwing, Hen Harrier, Bean Goose, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Linnet, Green Sandpiper, Vyacheslav Zametnya: Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Redshank.

2019-03-31. Alexandr Lyubimov: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Teal, Alexandr Masalev: Merlin, Anna Golubeva: Mute Swan, Bewick's Swan, Common Starling, Dmitrij Andreev: Northern Goshawk, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Garganey, Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Erokhin: Blue Tit, Galina Shepeleva: European Robin, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Wren, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Common Kestrel, European Robin, Barnacle Goose, Igor Dvurekov: Common Starling, Igor Torgachkin: Dunlin, Eurasian Jay, Crested Lark, Common Chiffchaff, House Sparrow, Common Starling, Great Crested Grebe, Purple Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Hooded Crow, Ruddy Turnstone, Khasan Zhurtov: Garganey, Eurasian Goldfinch, Blue Tit, European Greenfinch, Western Marsh-Harrier, Michael Nevski: Grey Heron, Yellowhammer, Greater White-fronted Goose, Bean Goose, Mikhail Malischev: Hen Harrier, Common Buzzard, Natalya Ostapova: Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Great White Egret, Vladislav Iopek: Common Goldeneye, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Lapwing, Yuriy Redkin: Azure Tit.

2019-03-30. Andrei Petrov: Snow Bunting, Gadwall, Harlequin Duck, Common Starling, Andrey Semenov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Wood Pigeon, Bean Goose, Common Kestrel, Anna Golubeva: Lesser Black-backed Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Pheasant, Common Pheasant, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Evgenia Zotova: Hen Harrier, Evgeniy Sofronov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Starling, Wood Pigeon, Galina Shepeleva: Common Starling, Great Tit, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, House Sparrow, Gleb Kirillov: Wood Pigeon, Grigory Khasanov: Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Reed Bunting, Igor Torgachkin: Ruddy Turnstone, Michael Nevski: Ruddy Shelduck, Fieldfare, Eurasian Nuthatch, Middle Spotted Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Sergey Shursha: Mute Swan, Victor Moiseikin: Eurasian Siskin, Ferruginous Duck, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Common Raven, Common Starling, Northern Goshawk.

2019-03-29. Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Linnet, Andrei Petrov: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Siskin, Anna Golubeva: Northern Reed Bunting, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Gleb Kirillov: Long-tailed Duck, White-Backed Woodpecker, Red-breasted Merganser, Igor Dvurekov: Bean Goose, Igor Torgachkin: Common Oystercatcher, Ruddy Turnstone, Slender-billed Gull, Yellow-legged Gull, Crested Lark, Julia Abramova: Blue Tit, Purple Heron, Ruff, Maxim Lanin: Tawny Owl, Sergey Shursha: Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Chiffchaff, Common Redshank, Victor Moiseikin: Corn Bunting.

2019-03-28. Anna Golubeva: Northern Lapwing, Dmitrij Andreev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Stock Pigeon, Dmitry Erokhin: Long-eared Owl, European Greenfinch, Common Teal, Evgenia Zotova: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Igor Torgachkin: Dunlin, Common Coot, Great Crested Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Long-tailed Duck, Common Stonechat, Slender-billed Gull, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Pygmy Cormorant, Red-throated Pipit, Julia Abramova: Marsh Tit, Michael Nevski: Eurasian Siskin, Blue Tit, Valerij Yasinsky: Bohemian Waxwing, Victor Moiseikin: Cetti's Warbler.

2019-03-27. Alexandr Masalev: Grey Partridge, Northern Lapwing, Common Starling, Dmitrij Andreev: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: European Robin, European Robin, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Song Thrush, Common Pheasant, Corn Bunting, Hooded Crow, Garganey, Dmitry Erokhin: White Wagtail, Northern Pintail, Galina Katanova: Northern Hawk Owl, Northern Hawk Owl, Gleb Kirillov: Eurasian Siskin, Northern Goshawk, Igor Shcherbakov: Hoary Redpoll, Julia Abramova: Eurasian Siskin, Sergey Shursha: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Mute Swan, Svetlana Medvedeva: Western Marsh-Harrier, Garganey, Eurasian Linnet, Valerij Yasinsky: Goldcrest, Victor Moiseikin: Merlin, Little Bustard, Rook, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Hooded Crow.

2019-03-26. Alexandr Lyubimov: Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Alexandr Masalev: Eurasian Goldfinch, Anna Golubeva: Snow Bunting, Garganey, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Common Chaffinch, Common Chaffinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Dmitry Erokhin: Herring Gull, Evgeniy Sofronov: Sky Lark, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Northern Wren, Stock Pigeon, Igor Dvurekov: Rook, Igor Torgachkin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Bearded Tit, Dunlin, Hooded Crow, Maria Kuzmina: Goldcrest, Radik Kutushev: Pied Flycatcher, Sergey Shursha: Mew Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Svetlana Medvedeva: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Vyacheslav Yusupov: Tree Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Rook, Rook, Rough-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Green Woodpecker, Stock Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Bohemian Waxwing, Northern Bullfinch, Yuriy Redkin: Willow Tit, Great Tit.

2019-03-25. Alexandr Masalev: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ring Ouzel, Northern Bullfinch, Galina Shepeleva: Great White Egret, Gennady Kolotin: European Greenfinch, Igor Dvurekov: Common Goldeneye, Igor Shcherbakov: Long-eared Owl, Long-eared Owl, Marsh Tit, Eurasian Jay, Common Starling, Eurasian Jackdaw, Igor Torgachkin: Slender-billed Gull, Water Rail, Khasan Zhurtov: Garganey, Leonid Shurov: Common Starling, Eurasian Goldfinch, Northern Bullfinch, Coal Tit, Mikhail Malischev: Common Buzzard, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Linnet, Blue Tit, Northern Black Grouse, Common Starling, Northern Hazelhen, Black Redstart, Wood Pigeon, Sergei Zadumkin: Stock Pigeon, Common Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Goldcrest, Sergey Shursha: Mute Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Svetlana Medvedeva: Ferruginous Duck, Long-tailed Duck, White-headed Duck, Bearded Tit, Little Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Victor Moiseikin: Red-crested Pochard, Lesser Short-toed Lark.

2019-03-24. Andrei Petrov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Andrey Bazdyrev: Hooded Crow, Steller's Eider, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, King Eider, Northern Bullfinch, Andrey Semenov: Ruddy Shelduck, Black-headed Gull, Boris Georgi: Herring Gull, Dmitrij Andreev: Bohemian Waxwing, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Cinereous Vulture, Griffon Vulture, Lammergeier, Dmitry Erokhin: White-Backed Woodpecker, Georgy Vinogradov: Northern Lapwing, Grigory Khasanov: Mallard, Red-breasted Merganser, Northern Goshawk, Eurasian Blackbird, European Greenfinch, Yellowhammer, Greater Scaup, Eurasian Jay, Smew, Common Raven, Great Crested Grebe, Common Pochard, Great Black-backed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: White Wagtail, Igor Torgachkin: Water Rail, Ruddy Turnstone, Pied Avocet, Dunlin, House Sparrow, Garganey, Common Starling, Barn Swallow, Common Redshank, Michael Nevski: Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, European Greenfinch, Common Goldeneye, Mew Gull, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Sergey Shursha: Coal Tit, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Whooper Swan, Svetlana Medvedeva: Great Crested Grebe, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, Victor Moiseikin: Bewick's Swan, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Bearded Tit.

2019-03-23. Alexander Yakovlev: Black-Billed Magpie, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandr Lyubimov: Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Common Moorhen, Mallard, Common Coot, Black-Billed Magpie, White Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Common Teal, Great Crested Grebe, Anatoliy Kuzmin: Western Marsh-Harrier, Andrei Kiselev: Northern Bullfinch, Andrei Petrov: Fieldfare, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Crested Grebe, Tufted Duck, Little Grebe, Andrey Semenov: Garganey, Long-tailed Duck, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Reed Bunting, Sky Lark, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Eurasian Jay, Dunnock, Elena Koval: Goldcrest, Elena Shvydun: White Wagtail, Galina Katanova: Northern Hawk Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Mew Gull, Common Starling, Black-headed Gull, Igor Dvurekov: Harlequin Duck, Igor Torgachkin: Rock Pigeon, Little Crake, Great Crested Grebe, Kentish Plover, White-headed Duck, Little Gull, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Black Kite, Eurasian Jackdaw, Victor Moiseikin: Stock Pigeon, Long-legged Buzzard.

2019-03-22. Alexander Yakovlev: Common Sparrowhawk, Andrei Kiselev: Common Chaffinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hen Harrier, Northern Wren, Eurasian Blackbird, Elena Koval: Northern Lapwing, Gleb Kirillov: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Siskin, Rook, Igor Dvurekov: Common Buzzard, Igor Shcherbakov: Hoary Redpoll, Igor Torgachkin: Ferruginous Duck, White-headed Duck, Hoopoe, Crested Lark, Maxim Lanin: Northern Bullfinch, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Blackbird, Long-tailed Tit, Radik Kutushev: Savi's Warbler, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Booted Warbler, Common Whitethroat, European Robin, Bluethroat, Willow Warbler, Victor Moiseikin: Lesser White-fronted Goose.

2019-03-21. Alexandr Lyubimov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Andrey Bazdyrev: Herring Gull, Red-breasted Merganser, Mallard, Hooded Crow, Steller's Eider, Steller's Eider, Steller's Eider, Common Goldeneye, Common Eider, Black-legged Kittiwake, Glaucous Gull, Great Black-backed Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, Common Raven, Mallard, Steller's Eider, Common Eider, Steller's Eider, Black-legged Kittiwake, Great Black-backed Gull, Glaucous Gull, Long-tailed Duck, Glaucous Gull, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Hooded Crow, Grey Heron, Dmitry Khrushchev: House Sparrow, Elena Koval: Eurasian Blackbird, Grey Partridge, Whooper Swan, Igor Dvurekov: Grey Partridge, Igor Shcherbakov: Common Starling, Mikhail Malischev: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Sergey Shursha: Marsh Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Common Starling, Valerij Yasinsky: Common Starling, Red-breasted Merganser.

2019-03-20. Anatoliy Kuzmin: Common Redshank, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Crested Lark, Elena Shvydun: Northern Wren, Common Sparrowhawk, Georgy Vinogradov: Common Sparrowhawk, Igor Dvurekov: Great Grey Shrike, Igor Shcherbakov: Eurasian Blackbird, Igor Torgachkin: Ruddy Turnstone, Black-headed Gull, Crested Lark, Mallard, Little Gull, House Sparrow, Pied Avocet, Dunlin, Ruff, Purple Heron, Yellowhammer, Julia Abramova: Bohemian Waxwing, Sergey Shursha: Blue Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Yuriy Redkin: Eurasian Dipper.

2019-03-19. Andrey Bazdyrev: Rock Pigeon, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Herring Gull, Common Eider, Denis Tsupko: Mallard, Black-headed Gull, House Sparrow, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Brambling, Eurasian Blackbird, Dmitry Erokhin: Hawfinch, Hawfinch, Gennady Kolotin: Boreal Owl, Georgy Vinogradov: Eurasian Siskin, House Sparrow, Igor Dvurekov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Igor Shcherbakov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Linnet, Igor Torgachkin: Great White Egret, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wren, Long-tailed Tit, Black-Necked Grebe, White Wagtail, Common Starling, House Sparrow, Maria Kuzmina: Common Starling, Sergey Shursha: Great Tit, Svetlana Medvedeva: Black Redstart, Valerij Yasinsky: Eurasian Pygmy-Owl, Rook.

2019-03-18. Alexandr Masalev: Red Crossbill, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Ring Ouzel, Igor Dvurekov: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Igor Torgachkin: Northern Shoveler, Moustached Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Great Crested Grebe, Arctic Loon, Yellow-legged Gull, Black-Necked Grebe, House Sparrow, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Sergey L. Volkov: Mew Gull, Sergey Shursha: Common Starling.

2019-03-17. Andrei Kiselev: Northern Bullfinch, Andrei Petrov: Great Black-backed Gull, Herring Gull, Mallard, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Khrushchev: Grey Partridge, Evgenia Zotova: Mute Swan, Evgeniy Sofronov: Tawny Owl, Grigory Khasanov: Long-tailed Duck, Igor Dvurekov: Northern Lapwing, Sergei Zadumkin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Sky Lark, Sergey Shursha: Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit.

2019-03-16. Andrey Semenov: Eurasian Blackbird, Goldcrest, Anna Golubeva: Bohemian Waxwing, Long-tailed Duck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Tree Sparrow, Rook, Evgenia Zotova: Common Pheasant, Eurasian Collared Dove, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Igor Dvurekov: Little Grebe, Khasan Zhurtov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Mute Swan, Maria Kuzmina: Tufted Duck, Mikhail Lazarevskiy: Fieldfare, Sergey L. Volkov: Black-headed Gull, Red Crossbill, White Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Barn Swallow, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Sergey Shursha: Bohemian Waxwing, Sergey Simonov: Rook, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Redpoll, Fieldfare, Great Tit, Valerij Yasinsky: Long-tailed Duck, Herring Gull, Rough-legged Buzzard, Victor Moiseikin: European Greenfinch, Little Ringed Plover.

2019-03-15. Alexander Yakovlev: Eurasian Nuthatch, Bohemian Waxwing, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Tree Sparrow, Willow Tit, Hooded Crow, Fieldfare, Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Masalev: Black-Billed Magpie, Anna Golubeva: Ruddy Shelduck, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Black Kite, Igor Dvurekov: Black-headed Gull, Igor Shcherbakov: Black-Billed Magpie, Syrian Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Igor Torgachkin: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Coot, Water Rail, Mallard, Great Crested Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Common Starling, Maxim Lanin: Eurasian Jay, Mikhail Malischev: Eurasian Jay.

2019-03-14. Dmitriy Shevtsov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Starling, Elena Shvydun: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Starling, Igor Dvurekov: Goosander, Igor Torgachkin: Purple Sandpiper, Common Goldeneye, Northern Shoveler, Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Leonid Shurov: Northern Goshawk.

2019-03-13. Anna Golubeva: Syrian Woodpecker, Syrian Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Dmitriy Shevtsov: Coal Tit, Long-legged Buzzard, Dmitry Khrushchev: Gadwall, Elena Shvydun: Snow Bunting, Common Buzzard, Igor Dvurekov: Common Redpoll, Igor Shcherbakov: Great Tit, Rook, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Redpoll, Michael Nevski: Northern Bullfinch, Radik Kutushev: European Turtle Dove.

Big Year 2019

1. Golubeva Anna (232)
2. Semenov Andrey (228)
3. Sofronov Evgeniy (221)
4. Shvydun Elena (162)
5. Medvedeva Svetlana (160)
6. Petrov Andrei (160)
7. Khasanov Grigory (159)
8. Torgachkin Igor (159)
9. Shurov Leonid (158)
10. Dvurekov Igor (150)
more...

rare birds records


Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)

© Dmitriy Shevtsov
2019-05-24
North Osetia, Matsuta

Second record in North Osetiya


Bearded Tit (Panurus biarmicus)

© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2019-06-16
Urazovka

Second record in Nizhny Novgorod region


Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)

© Radik Kutushev
2015-06-10

First photo record of Oriental Turtle Dove in Tatarstan.


Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)

© Galina Katanova
2018-09-22
Vologodskaya oblast, Vozhegodsky raion

Rare (probably first) record in Vologodskaya oblast.

more rarities...

recent video

2019-03-26. Northern Bullfinch (Julia Abramova).

2019-03-04. European Greenfinch (Julia Abramova).

2019-03-03. Great Tit (Julia Abramova).

2019-02-25. Hawfinch (Dmitry Erokhin).

2018-12-26. European Nightjar (Vyacheslav Yusupov).

2018-12-05. Dark-bellied Brent Goose (Dmitry Erokhin).

2018-11-27. Snow Bunting (Evgeniy Sofronov), Snow Bunting (Evgeniy Sofronov).

2018-11-20. Broad-billed Sandpiper (Anatoliy Kuzmin).

2018-11-19. Grey Plover (Anatoliy Kuzmin).

2018-11-13. Griffon Vulture (Julia Abramova), Eurasian Nuthatch (Julia Abramova).

2018-11-09. Grey Plover (Anatoliy Kuzmin).

2018-11-04. European Nightjar (Vasiliy Vishnevskiy), Spotted Nutcracker (Vasiliy Vishnevskiy).

more video...

unidentified birds


2019-06-16

Андрей Коваленко: Обыкновенная горлица.

2019-06-14

Александр Масалев: Садовая камышевка.

2019-06-14

Дмитрий Шевцов: садовая камышевка

2019-06-14

Дмитрий Шевцов: садовая камышевка

2019-06-14

Дмитрий Шевцов: бормотушка

more unidentified birds...