Eurasian Hobby
Falco subbuteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Π§Π΅Π³Π»ΠΎΠΊ
2023-10-14 | | Sergey Mamaev | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-10 | | Marina Komrakova | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-07 | Leningrad region, Vsevolozhsk district, Rappolovo village | Nadezhda Fomicheva | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-05 | Moscow. Filyovskaya naberezhnaya | Konstantin Ordinartzev | Falco subbuteo
2023-09-03 | Moscow, VAO, Izmailovsky lesopark | Andrey Kudriavtsev | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-31 | | Aleksandr Kovalevich | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-30 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-29 | | Nataliya Pokhodzey | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-26 | | Anna Golubeva | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-24 | | Marina Komrakova | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-19 | Strunino, SNT Solnechniy | Vadim Sinukhin | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-15 | Derevnya Dyatlovka, gor.okr Balashiha | Anastasiia Koroteeva | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-15 | | Andrei Petrov | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-06 | Vologda region | Galina Katanova | Falco subbuteo
2023-08-03 | Rostov-on-Don | Alexandr Lyubimov | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-18 | | Maria Kuzmina | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-12 | | Konstantin Farniev | Falco subbuteo
2023-07-09 | Bogorodsky urbem regio, Regionis Moscow | Valerij Yasinsky | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-22 | Moscow region, Gavrilkovo village | Elena Shvydun | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-18 | Tver | Vladislav Iopek | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-12 | | Andrei Petrov | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-10 | Tula region | Svetlana Barabanshchikova | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-10 | Derevnya Dyatlovka, gor.okr. Balashiha | Anastasiia Koroteeva | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-10 | | Alexey Kuzmin | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-09 | | Aleksandr Gontcharov | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-07 | Moscow region, Akulovo village | Elena Shvydun | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-05 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-06-05 | Tula | Igor Shcherbakov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-25 | Moscow region, NaΠΊofominsk district | Elena Shvydun | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-17 | Vladimirskay obl. selivanovskiy rayon Kostenets | Tatiana Berezkina | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-11 | | Alexey Sizov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-08 | Forest on Gamriozen reiver bank, Kayakent distr., Dagestan | Michael Nevski | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-07 | Maiskiy,KBR | Khasan Zhurtov | Falco subbuteo
2023-05-06 | Damchik, Kamyzyakskij rajon, Astrahanskaya oblast' | Alexandr Balaev | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-30 | | Andrey Semenov | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-26 | Krasnodar Territory Art. Starokorsunskaya | Svetlana Medvedeva | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-23 | Lenoblast, Bolshaya Izhora | Sergey Shursha | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-15 | | Vitaliy Butko | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-13 | | Alexey Sizov | Falco subbuteo
2023-04-12 | Vladislavovka, Crimea | Igor Sikorsky | Falco subbuteo