members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 21 total photos: 41 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Common Chaffinch (2019-12-05) 2. Eurasian Jay (2019-12-05) 3. Black-headed Gull (2019-12-11) 4. Little Grebe (2019-12-11) 5. Black-Necked Grebe (2019-12-11) 6. Eurasian Goldfinch (2019-12-11) 7. Common Moorhen (2019-12-11) 8. Tufted Duck (2019-12-11) 9. Mallard (2019-12-11) 10. Common Pochard (2019-12-11) 11. Great Crested Grebe (2019-12-11) | 12. Common Coot (2019-12-11) 13. Northern Wren (2019-12-12) 14. European Robin (2019-12-12) 15. Great Spotted Woodpecker (2019-12-12) 16. Firecrest (2019-12-12) 17. Eurasian Blackbird (2019-12-13) 18. Hooded Crow (2019-12-16) 19. Great Cormorant (2019-12-16) 20. Mute Swan (2019-12-16) 21. Crested Lark (2019-12-16) |
2020-01-23. Little Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Moorhen, Tufted Duck, Mallard, Common Pochard, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Northern Wren, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Great Cormorant, Mute Swan, Crested Lark, Northern Wren.
2020-01-20. Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Jay.
2019-12-15. Black-headed Gull.
2019-12-14. Common Chaffinch.
2019-12-12. European Robin, Firecrest.
2020-01-24. to photo # 02890001902 (Great Spotted Woodpecker)
Дмитрий Шевцов: Перенес, наверное инвалид )
Дмитрий Шевцов: Перенес.
Андрей Баздырев: Большой пёстрый - яркое красное подхвостье, нет пестрин на боках.
Андрей Баздырев: Хохлатый - видно сложенный длинный хохолок, клюв длинный, тонкий и немного изогнутый.
Михаил Невский: Большой пёстрый.
Дмитрий Шевцов: перенес
Мария Шведко: Озерная
Дмитрий Шевцов: озерная чайка
© Vyacheslav Yusupov
2024-03-09
Kstovo
© Igor Sikorsky
2024-01-14
Ogonki, Crimea
© Radik Kutushev
2023-12-11
© Mikhail Kalagin
2023-11-08
2024-03-26. Common Starling (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-25. Common Moorhen (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-03-22. Eurasian Goldfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2024-02-27. Great Grey Owl (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-16. Mandarin Duck (Alexandr Balaev).
2024-01-05. European Bee-eater (Aleksandr Plekhanov).
2023-12-31. Long-tailed Tit (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-26. Common Redpoll (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-12-05. Red Crossbill (Sergei Saveika).
2023-12-04. Red Crossbill (Vadim Sinukhin), Northern Bullfinch (Vadim Sinukhin).
2023-11-27. Arctic Loon (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-11-24. Ural Owl (Galina Katanova).
2023-11-10. European Robin (Alexandr Balaev).
2023-10-31. Great Spotted Woodpecker (Marina Torgashova).